4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kaggadasapura,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kaggadasapura

3 BHK Apartment In Bilden Mansion For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Bilden Mansion  11th cross, 5th Main Rd Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹6,523 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bilden Mansion For Sale  In Kaggadasapura1/19
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Nilayam For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sri Hari Nilayam  LBS Nagar, near Orchids The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Hari Nilayam For Sale  In Kaggadasapura
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Sonesta Cosmos For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Sonesta Cosmos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,846 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Frontline Vs Enclave, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Frontline VS Enclave, Kaggadasapura  Kaggadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,219 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Srikanth Calista, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Kaggadasapura

AR Srikanth Calista, Kaggadasapura  Kaggadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Br 7th Avenue For Sale In Kaggadasapura

BR 7th Avenue near Abhayahasta Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mathapathi Sunrise For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Mathapathi Sunrise  Kaggadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,980 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Malnad Regency For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Malnad Regency  Opp to Sct College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Independent House, 3rd Main Rd, Malleshpalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Subiksha Habitat ,e3 For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Subiksha Habitat ,e3  Subiksha Habitat, Nagappa Reddy Layout Main Rd, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,410 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Subiksha Habitat ,e3 For Sale  In Kaggadasapura1/18
West

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Park, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Kaggadasapura

SS Park, Kaggadasapura  Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ss Park, Kaggadasapura For Sale  In Kaggadasapura1/10

2 BHK Flat In Frontline Sln Heritage For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Thimma Reddy layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Aadityaa D Enclave For Sale In Mahadevapura

Aadityaa D Enclave  Dhurvani Nagar Near Butterflies Montessori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhava Spoorthy For Sale In Malleshpalya

Vaibhava Spoorthy  Kuvempu Road, opp. to 15th Cross Road, Kondappa Layout, Vignan Nagar, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,811 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Moonstone For Sale In Varma's Moonstone

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Vintage Rose Apartments, Mahadevapura For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vintage Rose Apartments, Mahadevapura  Anjappa Layout, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Siri Nivas For Sale In Mahadevpura

Ss Siri Nivas  XMPQ+CR4, Venkateshwara Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India Lat, Lon: 12.986037, 77.689576
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,467 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Aishwarya apartment  2nd E Main Road,Near Narayana Olympiad Schoolb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Sruthi Resdiency, Mahadevapura For Sale In Mahadevapura

double church road XMVJ+VVH, Swarnadhama Layout, A Narayanapura, Sathya Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,171 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Srinivasa For Sale In Mahadevapura

1st Cross Road, Shiva Ganga Layout, Saraswathi Nagar, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Tranquil Ambience For Sale In Kaggadasapura

No. 4 & 5, Vignan Nagar Main Rd, Sector B, Vignan Nagar, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

4 BHK House For Sale In A Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Independent House, 356, A Narayanapura, Udaya Nagar, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aakruthi Homes For Sale In Mahadevapura

aakruthi homes   near More Mega Store, Laxmi Sagar Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,304 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Anjan Iris For Sale In Mahadevpura

Anjan Iris  Narayanapura, Chinappa Colony near ANJAN IRIS Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Samhita Regency

Standalone Building, Opp. KANTI SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat For Sale In K R Puram

Standalone building, Chinappa Colony, Krishnarajapuram near Lowry Memorial Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Regency For Sale In Mahadevapura

Samhita Regency  Samhita Regency, I Main Road, 9th Cross Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹6,467 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
West

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Basavanagara

Shivshakthi Colony, Talacauvery Housing Society Layout Near Fortuna White Wings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Spoorthi Nakshtra For Sale In Spoorthi Nakshtra, 2nd Main, Basava Nagar, Rasanna Colony, Vibhutipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India

Spoorthi Nakshtra  bsavanagar busstand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Blue Wings For Sale In Basavanagara

Fortuna Blue Wings  *********** ******* ********** ****** ************* ********** Karnataka 560037, *****
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Nest For Sale In Mahadevapura

Samhita Nest  Samhita Nest, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vibhutipura

Independent House, 4th Cross Rd, near Rizwan masjid,syed block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In The Greens Apartment, Doddanekundi For Sale In Doddanekundi

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Indra Sadan Apartment For Sale In Indra Sadan Apartment

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/38

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kaggadasapura without brokerage?

Yes! In Kaggadasapura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kaggadasapura?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kaggadasapura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kaggadasapura?

Properties available in Kaggadasapura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kaggadasapura?

To determine property prices in Kaggadasapura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.