Filters
Reset
PG For
Room Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Lac
Preferred For
Food Included
Show Only
With Photos
Attached Bathroom
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Paying Guest in Podu Road, Bangalore | PG in Podu Road | Hostels in Podu Road
Showing properties near your searched localities
PG for Girls in Electronics City Phase 1
Near Balamuri Ganesha Temple, Electronics City Phase 1
₹2,000
Deposit
Shared
Room Type Available
₹4,800
Rent/Month
Any
Preferred Tenants
4 Days Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Anyone in Electronic City
Doddathogur Village, near Anand Sweets & Savouries, Electronic City
₹3,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹600
Rent/Month

Any
Preferred Tenants
1 Month Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Anyone in Electronic City
Neeladri Nagar near Polar Bear Ice Cream Sundaes - Electronics City Phase 1, Electronic City
₹3,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹9,000
Rent/Month
Any
Preferred Tenants
1 Month Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Girls in Electronic City
Karuna Nagar near Polar Bear Ice Cream Sundaes , Electronic City
₹5,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹11,000
Rent/Month
1/8
Any
Preferred Tenants
1 Month Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Boys in Electronic City
Electronics City Phase 1 near Bata Shoe Store, Electronic City
₹3,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹6,000
Rent/Month
1/5
Any
Preferred Tenants
26 Days Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Girls in Electronic City
₹3,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹7,000
Rent/Month
1/4
Any
Preferred Tenants
26 Days Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Anyone in Electronic City
Phase 1, NEAR Bata Shoe Store, Electronic City
₹3,000
Deposit
Shared
Room Type Available
₹8,000
Rent/Month
Any
Preferred Tenants
1 Day Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Anyone in Electronic City
Neeladri Nagar near Gurukula Academy, Electronic City
₹4,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹8,000
Rent/Month
Any
Preferred Tenants
1 Month Ago
Posted On
Not Available
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Boys in Electronic City
4th cross road, Neeladri Rd , Near Lemon Drops, Electronic City
₹3,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹7,000
Rent/Month
1/23
Any
Preferred Tenants
17 Days Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Anyone in Electronic City
4th cross Neeladri Nagar, near Lemon Drops, Electronic City
₹2,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹7,000
Rent/Month
1/3
Any
Preferred Tenants
1 Month Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Girls in Electronic City
Electronics City Phase 1, near SRI DIGITAL PRINTS, Electronic City
₹3,000
Deposit
Shared
Room Type Available
₹7,000
Rent/Month
Any
Preferred Tenants
1 Day Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Boys in Electronic City
neeladri main road, near domino's pizza, Electronic City
₹2,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹7,500
Rent/Month
1/5
Any
Preferred Tenants
16 Days Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Anyone in Electronic City
Hulimangala Road, Electronic City
₹4,000
Deposit
NA
Room Type Available
₹8,000
Rent/Month
1/4
Any
Preferred Tenants
1 Month Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Anyone in 98, 14th C Cross, Neeladri Nagar, Younis Khan Layout, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
14TH C Cross, 98, 14TH C Cross, Neeladri Nagar, Younis khan Layout, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
₹4,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹8,000
Rent/Month
1/8
Any
Preferred Tenants
12 Days Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Girls in Electronic City
Neeladri Nagar near ayesha masjid, Electronic City
₹4,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹8,000
Rent/Month
1/5
Any
Preferred Tenants
1 Month Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Anyone in Sri Sai Balaji 3 Colive Pg
Hulimangala Road, SRI SAI BALAJI 3 COLIVE PG
₹4,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹8,000
Rent/Month
1/11
Any
Preferred Tenants
3 Days Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Anyone in Electronic City
Neeladri Nagar, near Diganth Tours And Travels, Electronic City
₹2,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹7,000
Rent/Month
1/5
Any
Preferred Tenants
28 Days Ago
Posted On
Not Available
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Anyone in Electronic City Phase I
Neeladri, near New Taaza Thindi - The Veg Restaurant, Electronic City Phase I
₹4,000
Deposit
Shared
Room Type Available
₹8,000
Rent/Month
Any
Preferred Tenants
15 Days Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Boys in Electronic City
Neeladri Nagar, near Geeta Kitchens, Electronic City
₹3,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹8,000
Rent/Month
1/8
Any
Preferred Tenants
20 Days Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Anyone in Electronic City
Neeladri Nagar, near SRI SAI BALAJI HOMES, Electronic City
₹4,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹8,000
Rent/Month
1/5
Any
Preferred Tenants
1 Day Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Anyone in Doddathoguru
10th Cross Rd near Miloo Kidz, Doddathoguru
₹3,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹8,000
Rent/Month
Any
Preferred Tenants
19 Days Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Anyone in Electronic City
Neeladri Nagar, Electronic City Phase I, near DDDS schoolar , Electronic City
₹3,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹7,500
Rent/Month
Any
Preferred Tenants
1 Month Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Anyone in Electronic City Phase I
Neeladri Rd near YOLO CO-NEST COLIVE PG, Electronic City Phase I
₹3,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹7,500
Rent/Month
Any
Preferred Tenants
20 Days Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Anyone in Electronic City
14th B cross near ayesha masjid , Electronic City
₹4,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹8,000
Rent/Month
Any
Preferred Tenants
1 Month Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
PG for Boys in Electronic City
Neeladri Nagar near ayesha masjid, Electronic City
₹4,000
Deposit
Single and Shared
Room Type Available
₹8,000
Rent/Month
1/5
Any
Preferred Tenants
1 Month Ago
Posted On
All Meals
Food Facility
Not Provided
Gate Closing Time
Didn't find what you are looking for?