4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

109 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Kothrud Pune | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Arham Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹18,224 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arham Anantam For Sale  In Kothrud1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK New Flat In Arham Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹28,982 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arham Anantam For Sale  In Kothrud1/6

1 BHK New Flat In Arham Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹17,961 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Sonigara Alapshree For Sale In Kothrud

Sonigara Alapshree  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹13,242 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Sonigara Alapshree For Sale In Kothrud

Sonigara Alapshree  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.7 Lacs
₹1,287 per sq.ft.
14,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,919 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Badhekar Tungabhadra For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Tungabhadra  Badhekar Tungabhadra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,768 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Ved Anandghan For Sale In Kothrud

Ved Anandghan  Chaitanya Nagar, Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,657 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK New Flat In Gokhale Kojagiri For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Kojagiri  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.2 Lacs
₹13,224 per sq.ft.
55,709/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Gokhale Kojagiri For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Kojagiri  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹13,180 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK New Flat In D And T Shivtoran Chs For Sale In Kothrud

D And T Shivtoran CHS  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹12,616 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In D And T Shivtoran Chs For Sale In Kothrud

D And T Shivtoran CHS  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,162 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,657 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In D And T Shivtoran Chs For Sale In Kothrud

D And T Shivtoran CHS  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,749 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK New Flat In D And T Shivtoran Chs For Sale In Kothrud

D And T Shivtoran CHS  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.58 Crores
₹12,179 per sq.ft.
4.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,224 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Ivory Vivanta For Sale In Kothrud

Ivory Vivanta  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,783 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,721 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Ivory Vivanta For Sale In Kothrud

Ivory Vivanta  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹12,749 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Sharada Mokate Kalanidhi For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,248 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
West

1 BHK New Flat In Shreesha Devki Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Shreesha Devki CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.9 Lacs
₹10,735 per sq.ft.
54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Shreesha Devki Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Shreesha Devki CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,728 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Siddhesh Yashoda For Sale In Kothrud

Siddhesh Yashoda  Siddhesh Yashoda, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹11,768 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Mayur Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

Mayur Mayuk  Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.87 Crores
₹15,822 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,446 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Mayur Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

Mayur Mayuk  Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹15,926 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK New Flat In Trisha Surekha For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,654 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Belvalkar Parikshit For Sale In Kothrud

Belvalkar Parikshit  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹19,591 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Belvalkar Parikshit For Sale In Kothrud

Belvalkar Parikshit  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹19,764 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Garole Amit Residency Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Garole Amit Residency Chsl  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gujrat colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gujrat colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gujrat colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gujrat colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gujrat colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gujrat colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gujrat colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gujrat colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!