4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

75 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Shivaji Park Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Moraj Opulence For Sale In Mahim West

Moraj Opulence  Near Shivaji Park /Café Coffee Day,Lady Jamshedji Road,Mahim west , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.92 Crores
₹34,640 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Moraj Opulence For Sale  In Mahim West1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK New Flat In Shraddha Imperial For Sale In Guru Nanak Road

Shraddha Imperial  Guru Nanak Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.37 Crores
₹23,082 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shraddha Imperial For Sale  In Guru Nanak Road1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK New Flat In Shraddha Imperial For Sale In Guru Nanak Road

Shraddha Imperial  Guru Nanak Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,100 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Vca Shree Navdadar For Sale In Mahim West

VCA Shree Navdadar  Near P.D. Hinduja Hospital,Shivaji Park,Mahim West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹27,604 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Shagun 1 Osr For Sale In Mahim

Shagun 1 OSR  Shagun 1 OSR, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹32,912 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK New Flat In Shagun 1 Osr For Sale In Mahim

Shagun 1 OSR  Shagun 1 OSR, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹33,005 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Shagun 1 Osr For Sale In Mahim

Shagun 1 OSR  Shagun 1 OSR, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹33,001 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Kanhaji Eirene Heights For Sale In Mahim West

Kanhaji Eirene Heights  Mahim West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹28,376 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK New Flat In Prameya Code 137 For Sale In Mahim West

Prameya Code 137  Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.24 Crores
₹31,131 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK New Flat In Prameya Code 137 For Sale In Mahim West

Prameya Code 137  Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹31,136 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Prameya Code 137 For Sale In Mahim West

Prameya Code 137  Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹31,105 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Trec Aangan For Sale In Matunga West

Near Bhagat gali,Takandas Kataria marg,Matunga West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹34,897 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK New Flat In Sumit Atulyam For Sale In Matunga West

Not under loan
3.88 Crores
₹40,543 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In United The Solus For Sale In Mahim

United The Solus  United The Solus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹28,637 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In United The Solus For Sale In Mahim

United The Solus  United The Solus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹28,592 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Gharandaj Shri Gana Siddhivinayak Sra Chs For Sale In Mahim

Gharandaj Shri Gana Siddhivinayak SRA CHS  Gharandaj Shri Gana Siddhivinayak SRA CHS, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹18,175 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Gharandaj Shri Gana Siddhivinayak Sra Chs For Sale In Mahim

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹18,238 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK New Flat In Zara Horizon For Sale In Matunga West

Zara Horizon  Matunga West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹38,880 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK New Flat In Gala Swayam For Sale In Mahim

Gala Swayam  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹28,874 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Gala Swayam For Sale In Mahim

Gala Swayam  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹29,037 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Vaswani Vaastu For Sale In Matunga West

Vaswani Vaastu  Vaswani Vaastu, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,466 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Rustomjee 180 Bayview For Sale In Matunga

Rustomjee 180 Bayview  Near Citylight Cinema, Mahim, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.73 Crores
₹33,160 per sq.ft.
3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMatunga Railway Station

4 BHK New Flat In Rustomjee 180 Bayview For Sale In Matunga

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.03 Crores
₹30,398 per sq.ft.
4.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,641 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Rustomjee 180 Bayview For Sale In Matunga

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹35,884 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK New Flat In Suraj Vitalis For Sale In Mahim West

Suraj Vitalis  Near Shivaji Park Fire Brigade Station,Lady Jamshedji Rd,Mahim West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹33,809 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMcDonald'sMatunga Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the City light without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in City light, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in City light?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in City light.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in City light?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in City light is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the City light?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in City light. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!