4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

133 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Bandlaguda Road Hyderabad | New Apartments for Sale

2 BHK New Flat In Aashvi Urban Habitat For Sale In Nagole

Aashvi Urban Habitat  Near the School Bandlaguda, Bandlaguda,Nagole, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.65 Lacs
₹7,115 per sq.ft.
51,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aashvi Urban Habitat For Sale  In Nagole1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Sm Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda

SM RESIDENCY  Krushi Nagar, near Akshara Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sm Residency For Sale  In Bandlaguda1/32
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK New Flat In Ace Ajanta For Sale In Nagole

Ace Ajanta  Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,988 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Pallavi Gardenia For Sale In Nagole

Pallavi Gardenia  Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,218 per sq.ft.
68,347/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Sudhiksha Madhava Zen For Sale In Bandlaguda

Sudhiksha Madhava Zen  Bandlaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹5,969 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Kvr Ashraya Awas For Sale In L B Nagar

KVR Ashraya Awas   L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.27 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
51,164/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK New Flat In Aavasa Emerald For Sale In L B Nagar

Aavasa Emerald   Vijayawada Hwy, Saraswati Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹6,992 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria MemorialVishnu Theatre

2 BHK New Flat In Aavasa Emerald For Sale In L. B. Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.1 Lacs
₹7,107 per sq.ft.
53,359/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Srija Devidi Homes For Sale

Srija Devidi Homes   Tatti Annaram Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,998 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLEMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadNagole

2 BHK New Flat In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,073 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK New Flat In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,203 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  RTC Colony Chintalkunta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,222 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  RTC Colony Chintalkunta, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,286 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK New Flat In Jnr Revathi Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

JNR Revathi Residency  Kukatpally, Hyderabad,Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.36 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
31,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK New Flat In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale In Ramanthapur

Vasavi Metropolis  Near To D Mart, Laxmi Narayan Nagar Colony, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹7,044 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Vasavi Crown East For Sale In Uppal

Vasavi Crown East  Laxmi Narayan Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Srija Sriya Nivas For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Srija Sriya Nivas  Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.7 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
54,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Harika Vk Crest For Sale In Saroornagar

Harika VK Crest  Saroornagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,218 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Harika Vk Crest For Sale In Saroornagar

Harika VK Crest  Saroornagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Csr Green Rocks For Sale In Saroornagar

CSR Green Rocks  Saroornagar,Hyderabad,Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK New Flat In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Saroornagar

Madhavaram Serenity  Saroornagar, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.2 Lacs
₹9,218 per sq.ft.
38,515/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Manemma Shubham Marvel For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

2 BHK New Flat In Aduri Iconic 5 For Sale In Trimurti Colony

Aduri Iconic 5   Saroornagar, Ranga Reddy, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Marams Katam Ganesh Arcade For Sale

Marams Katam Ganesh Arcade   Hasthinapuram South, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.63 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
48,505/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

2 BHK New Flat In Marams Katam Ganesh Arcade For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,987 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bandlaguda road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bandlaguda road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bandlaguda road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bandlaguda road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bandlaguda road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bandlaguda road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bandlaguda road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bandlaguda road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!