nbrank,desc
0 - Luxury Villas for Sale in Sorahunase Main Road Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Sahyadri Premium Luxury Villas For Sale In Varthur
sahyadri premium villas
Not under loan₹
₹5.7 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Near Sai Krupa Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹5.7 Crores
₹14,250 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup

North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Olympia Enchante For Sale In Whitefield
152, Hagadur Village, Ozone Entrance Road, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Sai Paryavaran Sahyadri For Sale In Varthur
Sai Paryavaran Sahyadri
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Waterwoods For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore
Waterwoods Varthur Main Road, Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In White Orchid Luxury Villas For Sale In White Orchid Luxury Villas
opposite to Hyde parkk
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/40
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Adarsh Palm Meadows For Sale In Whitefield
Adarsh Palm Meadows Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066 India
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In 42 Sapphire For Sale In Whitefield
42 Sapphire Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹5.21 Crores
₹15,036 per sq.ft.
₹2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Villa In Godrej United For Sale In Mahadevapura
Godrej United Whitefield Main Road, Near Phoenix Market City, Hoodi Village, Krishnarajapuram Hobli, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹21,049 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Villa In 112 For Sale In Whitefield
Whitefield Station - Koralur Road
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/37
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Hatha Svasthya Mandala For Sale In Svasthya Mandala | Sustainable
Hatha Svasthya Mandala XQF4+3J8, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Sln Vogue For Sale In Varthur
Valepura Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 77.773606
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,893 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,943 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Adarsh Palm Meadows Annexe For Sale In Whitefield
Adarsh Palm Meadows Annexe Adarsh Palm Meadows Annexe, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹21,097 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,081 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Samruddhi Florence For Sale In Whitefield
Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹14,318 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,286 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Prestige Lake Vista For Sale In Whitefield
Prestige Lake Vista Bangalore, Whitefields , Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In White Orchids For Sale In Whitefield
White Orchids Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Mims Springdale Ii Pattandur For Sale In Whitefield
Mims Springdale Ii Pattandur Abhayadhama Rd, Next to Holy Cross School, Happy Valley, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Mims Bloomingdale, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield
MIMS Bloomingdale, Whitefield Prithvi Layout, NEAR MIMS Bloomingdale
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Prestige For Sale In 1022u, Itpl Main Rd, Upkar Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
2nd Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Nvt Oikos For Sale In Whitefield
NVT Oikos Near Tadka Punjabi North Indian Restaurant, Pattanduru Agrahara Village, Whitefield, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹5.71 Crores
₹12,653 per sq.ft.
₹3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,516 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Villa In Sjr Vogue Residences For Sale In Whitefield
SJR Vogue Residences
Not under loan₹
₹3.21 Crores
₹16,050 per sq.ft.
₹1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody Luxury Villa For Sale In Whitefield
Next to Zuri Hotel,Basavanna Nagar,Whitefield
Not under loan₹
₹7.21 Crores
₹15,386 per sq.ft.
₹4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,686 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the starting price of Luxury Villas in Sorahunase main road?
The starting price of luxury villas in Sorahunase main road can vary based on external factors such as location, size, amenities, and the overall quality of the property. These villas typically come with a premium price tag, often ranging from several crores to higher amounts, on how luxurious the property is. For the most current and reliable information, it's a good idea to consult real estate listings or the websites of luxury property developers in the area.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a luxury villa in Sorahunase main road?
If you're considering buying a luxury villa in Sorahunase main road and are in need of financing, NoBroker is a platform worth exploring. NoBroker connects you with various financial institutions, allowing you to compare different loan offers. By doing so, you can compare the interest rates and terms to find the most advantageous deal for your property investment.
How many ready-to-move luxury villas in Sorahunase main road?
In the streets of Sorahunase main road, you'll find a selection of 0 ready-to-move luxury villas, each one brimming with elegance and sophistication.These luxury homes offer more than just comfort and style; they're also places where you can make lasting memories with family and friends. While the number of available villas may vary, you can be sure that there's a selection of ready-to-move-in luxury homes to consider.