nbrank,desc
0 - Luxury Villas for Sale in 100 Feet Road Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Luxury Villa In Independent Luxury Villa For Sale In Domlur
Amarjyothi Layout Intermediate Ring Road NEAR AyurVAID Hospitals Domlur, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup

North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Villa In Sobha Magnolia For Sale In Btm Layout
Sobha Magnolia Old Gurappana Palya Main Road, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Old Guruappanaya, New Gurappana Palya, Jayanagara 9th Block, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft

Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Villa In Sumo Abode For Sale In Jayanagar
23rd cross road
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Shilpa Dacha For Sale In Sarjapur Road
Shilpa Dacha Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.92 Crores
₹17,559 per sq.ft.
₹2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,802 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Luminaire Luxury Villas For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar
No 39, Nanja Reddy Colony, BDA Main Road, Jeevanbhimanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA., leela hotel
Under Loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,815 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Sjr Eastwood, 70 7th Main Rd, B Cross Rd, Ambalipura, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India For Sale In Eastwood Township
SJR Eastwood, 70 7th Main Rd, B Cross Rd, Ambalipura, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India Haralur Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Sjr Eastwood For Sale In Ambalipura
Off Sarjapur Road, Harlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
Not under loan₹
₹8.75 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹5.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Ozone Residenza For Sale In Sarjapur Road
Ozone Residenza ozone residenza
Under Loan₹
₹7.2 Crores
₹15,319 per sq.ft.
₹4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Villa In Sai Wood Side, Harlur For Sale In Woodside Row Luxury Villas
Haralur Road
Under Loan₹
₹3.19 Crores
₹10,459 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Citrus Springville For Sale In Haralur
Kudlu, Haralur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560068
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Sunrise Luxury Villas For Sale In Bellandur
Hello Kids - Winners PreSchool, Shop, #402, Sunrise Villas, Bellandur Main Rd, Near RamDev Medical, Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560103, India
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Reliable Lakedew Residency For Sale In Haralur
Haralur Main Rd, HSR Extension, Lakedew Residency, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Artha Zen ( Times Of India Group) For Sale In Begur Road
begur road near snn serinity
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Lake Shore Homes For Sale In Kasavanahalli
Lakeshore Homes, 1st Cross Rd, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹20,800 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/35
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Villa In Kristal Agate & Jasper For Sale In Kasavanahalli
Near HM Symphony, close to Reliance Fresh
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹21,944 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Vasanth Nilaya For Sale In Chickpet
Balepete,Near Abhinaya Theatre
Not under loan₹
₹8.2 Crores
₹43,386 per sq.ft.
₹4.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Kristal Amethyst, Chikkabellandur For Sale In Chikkabellandur
Kristal Amethyst, Chikkabellandur Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
Under Loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Ms Ramaiah City For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase
MS Ramaiah City MS Ramaiah City in JP Nagar, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Prestige Tech Vista For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli
Prestige Tech Vista Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹18,244 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,111 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Rainbow Drive For Sale In Halanayakanahalli
Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd,Near Sarjapur Social
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain For Sale In Indiranagar
Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain 100 Feet Rd, Rahat Bagh, Stage 3, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
Not under loan₹
₹8.3 Crores
₹18,444 per sq.ft.
₹4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Sandal Wood Garden For Sale In Kothnur
opp to VHJP+3G6, MS Ramaiah City Layout, 8th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹5.65 Crores
₹10,273 per sq.ft.
₹3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Villa In Opal Akshaya For Sale In Akshayanagar
Opal Akshaya Akshayanagara East, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Isr Indraprastha For Sale In Begur
ISR Indraprastha vittasandra
Under Loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹11,308 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,272 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Villa In Valmark Cityville, Hulimavu For Sale In Hulimavu
Valmark Cityville, Hulimavu near Vivarta magan apartment
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹14,113 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,976 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the starting price of Luxury Villas in 100 feet road?
The starting price of luxury villas in 100 feet road can vary based on external factors such as location, size, amenities, and the overall quality of the property. These villas typically come with a premium price tag, often ranging from several crores to higher amounts, on how luxurious the property is. For the most current and reliable information, it's a good idea to consult real estate listings or the websites of luxury property developers in the area.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a luxury villa in 100 feet road?
If you're considering buying a luxury villa in 100 feet road and are in need of financing, NoBroker is a platform worth exploring. NoBroker connects you with various financial institutions, allowing you to compare different loan offers. By doing so, you can compare the interest rates and terms to find the most advantageous deal for your property investment.
How many ready-to-move luxury villas in 100 feet road?
In the streets of 100 feet road, you'll find a selection of 0 ready-to-move luxury villas, each one brimming with elegance and sophistication.These luxury homes offer more than just comfort and style; they're also places where you can make lasting memories with family and friends. While the number of available villas may vary, you can be sure that there's a selection of ready-to-move-in luxury homes to consider.