4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

10 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Sri Nagar Colony, Hyderabad | Luxury Apartments in Sri Nagar Colony, Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Jyothi Mahal

Standalone Building, Sri Nagar Colony, near Satya Sai temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Jyothi Mahal1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.7 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kamalapuri Colony Park

Independent House, kamalapuri colony,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kamalapuri Colony Park
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kamalapuri Colony

Standalone Building, Jubilee Hills near Richmonds High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,361 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,854 sqft
Builtup
1/54
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kamalapuri Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Independent House, plotno 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Indiranagar Basti,Near Jubilee Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vamsiram Jyothi Mahal, Srinagar Colony For Sale In Srinagar Colony

Vamsiram Jyothi Mahal, Srinagar Colony  Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.33 Crores
₹12,808 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Sagar Society, S near q mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹3,045 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,036 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Indiranagar Basti

Independent House, Road Number 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Krishna Nagar,

Standalone Building, Srikridhanr Colony near Sri Satya Sai Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Sb For Sale In Banjara Hills

Aurora Colony, near Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Temple And Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Brama Kumari For Sale In Yousufguda

Srinagar Colony Main Rd,near Green Bawarchi Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Brama Kumari For Sale  In Yousufguda1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Street Number 6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Yousufguda
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sri Aditya Lifestyle For Sale In Banjara Hills

Sri Aditya Lifestyle  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.93 Crores
₹11,702 per sq.ft.
3.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,922 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sri Aditya Lifestyle For Sale In Banjara Hills

Sri Aditya Lifestyle  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.26 Crores
₹11,710 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,492 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Standalone Building, Pragathi Nagar near Ganapati complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹8,779 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,645 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, srikrishnadevaraya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,106 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Venkatswasra Nagar, near ASMICA - NGO (Asha Supported Mental Illness CareGivers Association)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Road No. 14 near Asha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹18,382 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, near saai ram high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Indira Nagar X Road, Behind Spicy Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Krishna Nagar, near Vasantha hardware house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.4 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Sri Krishna Nagar near Savera Function Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Lakshmi Kohinoor Residency For Sale In Nandi Nagar

Lakshmi Kohinoor Residency  CCCM+58V GS Nagar, Nandi Nagar, Banjara Hills Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Sri Krishna Nagar Near Masjid E Ibrahim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Uppal

Independent House  Independent House, saraswathi colony, near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Legend Suraj For Sale In Banjara Hills

Resham Bagh, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Sri Krishna nagar B Block near to vasantha hardware and paints
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Yousufguda

Krishna Nagar Main Rd, Sri Krishna Nagar near Sindhu Tiffins& Meals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Stone Valley Luxury Apartments For Sale In Banjara Hills

Stone Valley Apartments  Stone Valley Apartments, Road Number 4, Green Valley, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Sri Krishna Nagar, near Aunty Tiffins Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.1 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Yousufguda Near Shri kotla Vijaya Bhaskar Readdy Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,202 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Signature One Banjara Hills For Sale In Banjara Hills

Signature One Banjara Hills  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹13,513 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,827 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Signature One Banjara Hills For Sale In Banjara Hills

Signature One Banjara Hills  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.47 Crores
₹13,513 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,308 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Punjagutta

Independent House, Srinagar Colony Main Rd near Jubilee hills Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sai Vaibhavi Valero , Jubilee Hills For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Sai Vaibhavi Valero , Jubilee Hills  lane opp. Jubli hills road NO.5 Metro st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹12,435 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
17 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Sri nagar colony?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Sri nagar colony all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Sri nagar colony.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Sri nagar colony?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Sri nagar colony can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Sri nagar colony?

Sri nagar colony offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 10. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.