4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

63 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Nizampet, Hyderabad | Luxury Apartments in Nizampet, Hyderabad for Sale

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Independent House, Madhura Nagar, near Hanuman Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,077 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Srinivasa Housing Society, near Dazzling Starz School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nizampet1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Independent House, Apurupa Colony, Pragathi Nagar dollar hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹11,131 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,785 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Road no 8, Opp. to Himagiri Heights Apartment , besides Yadadri hights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Standalone Building, Independent House, Road no 8, Opp. to Himagiri Heights Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Preetham Fortune

Standalone Building, srinivas colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vertex Privilege For Sale In Nizampet

Vertex Privilege  Vertex Privilege, Nizampet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.06 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
2.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Villa In Green Avenue For Sale In Nizampet

Nizampet Rd, Setwinabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Hill County Hill County Villa For Sale In Nizampet

Hill County Hill County Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Sri Celesta Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Vasanth Nagar Colony Near Sri Abhayanjaneya Swamy Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.4 Crores
₹22,424 per sq.ft.
4.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Spring Villa For Sale In Nizampet

Hill County near Spring Ville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bachupally

Independent House, Hill County ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.35 Crores
₹23,113 per sq.ft.
4.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,180 sqft
Builtup
1/54
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

4 BHK Villa In Vertex Privilege, Kukatpally For Sale In Nizampet

Nizampet Rd, Near Bank of Maharashtra, Hyder Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Builtup
1/45
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from JNTU
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Green Avenue For Sale In Nizampet

Nizampet Rd, next to HDFC Bank, Setwinabad, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India near Lakshmi Hyundai Service Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hariarun Residency, Hyder Nagar, Ramnaresh Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500085, India

Independent House, ram naresh nagar community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Villa In Sri Balaji West County, Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet

Mandal, Medchal, near Balaji West County, Nizampet Road, Quthbullapur, Malkajgiri, 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Nizampet Road

Independent House, Nizampet road,near sri adhithya lagoon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,465 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, madhura nagar naer Kidhood Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Vertex Lake View For Sale In Kukatpally

Vertex Lake View
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.1 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Vertex Privilege Homes For Sale In , Kukatpally

Vertex Privilege Homes , Hyder Nagar, Brindavan Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Chaitanya College Rd, Near Sri Sai Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Nizampet Rd,near IndusInd Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kukatpally

Independent House, ss colony near Rainbow Children?s Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vasanth Nagar Colony

Independent House, vasanth nagar colony, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Nalla Pochamma Temple Rd, near Sri Matha Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Nizampet?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Nizampet all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Nizampet.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Nizampet?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Nizampet can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Nizampet?

Nizampet offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 63. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.

How to apply for a home loan when planning to buy a luxury apartment in Nizampet?