4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

100 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Krishnarajapura, Bangalore | Luxury Apartments in Krishnarajapura, Bangalore for Sale

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Splendour For Sale In 2p4w+rgp, Belathur Main Rd, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, J.i.domsandra, Karnataka 560067, India

Godrej Splendour  near by NPS whitefiled
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,831 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,274 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Godrej Splendour For Sale  In 2p4w+rgp, Belathur Main Rd, Belathur, Krishnarajapuram, J.i.domsandra, Karnataka 560067, India1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiSri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Prestige Park Grove, Whitefield For Sale In Prestige Park Grove

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,774 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,369 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Prestige Park Grove, Whitefield For Sale  In Prestige Park Grove
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

4 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.6 Crores
₹21,408 per sq.ft.
4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Whitestone Rosario For Sale In Kurudusonnenahalli

Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹12,418 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In K R Puram

Independent House, Adithya Nilayam, 61, Bharathi Nagar, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹5,582 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
17,020 sqft
Builtup
1/61
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
32
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Chaithanya Greenford I For Sale In Seegehalli, Krishnarajapura

Chaithanya Greenford I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande For Sale In Whitefield

Sterling Villa Grande  Whitefield - Hoskote Rd next to Sai Gardens, Sai Gardens, Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.87 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,101 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sterling Villa Grande For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.48 Crores
₹17,724 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,656 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In The Villagio For Sale In Whitefield

the villagio srk infra projects pvt ltd, hp petrol bunk, whitefield,, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Surakshaa Fair View Luxury Apartment For Sale In Belathur, Bangalore

Surakshaa Fair View Apartment  3rd Main Rd (Surakshaa Rd) Belathur, Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹15,113 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,110 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Trivoli Parkway Seegihalli For Sale In Whitefield

Parkway Tivoli Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹14,605 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mahaveer Amaze, Seegehalli For Sale In Kadugodi

Mahaveer Amaze, Seegehalli  NSP Electronics Factory Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,665 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Prestige Park Grove For Sale In Seegahalli

Prestige Park Grove  2, Seegehalli Rd, Seegehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹14,973 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,204 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Prestige Park Grove, Seegahalli For Sale In Prestige Park Grove Whitefield Bangalore

Under Loan
5.88 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
3.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,677 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Prestige Park Grove, Whitefield For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park Grove, Whitefield  Chikka Banahalli Rd Whitefield, Sai Gardens,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.13 Crores
₹13,720 per sq.ft.
2.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,739 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Prestige Park Grove For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Park Grove  Chikka Banahalli Rd, Whitefield, Sai Gardens, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sai Sapphire For Sale In Whitefield

Sai Sapphire  Sai Sapphire, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,544 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,860 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Prestige Park Grove, Whitefield For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹15,020 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Independent House, Opposite United Sai Arcade Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shriram Blue For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Shriram Blue  Shriram Blue, Sonnenahalli Colony, Krishnarajapuram Kurudusonnenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,884 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Independent House, , Bharathi Nagar Near Nagarjuna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Independent House, Ayyappa Nagar, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar, K.r Puram

Independent House, krishna community
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In K R Puram

Independent House, near seegehalli government hospital krishnarajpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Krishnarajapura

stand alone building  Venkateshwaea Theatre Road, near K M C Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Krishnarajapura?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Krishnarajapura all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Krishnarajapura.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Krishnarajapura?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Krishnarajapura can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Krishnarajapura?

Krishnarajapura offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 100. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.

How to apply for a home loan when planning to buy a luxury apartment in Krishnarajapura?