nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Vishrantwadi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Radha Rasik Kunj For Sale In Tingre Nagar
Vaibhav Colony Near Shri Sai Krupa Services
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi
standalone building, Jai Ganesh Vishwa
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex For Sale In Vishrantwadi
jai ganesh vishwa complex Jai Ganesh Vishwa, 55, Dhanori Rd, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,795 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex For Sale In Vishrantwadi
Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,728 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Ganesh Vishwa For Sale In Vishrantwadi
Jai Ganesh Vishwa
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Scaper Square For Sale In Vishrantwadi
Scaper square vishrantwadi Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi
Dhanori Rd near Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tushar Affordable Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi
Tushar Apartment Alandi Road, near Kedarnath General Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,548 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Sapers Square For Sale In Scapers Square
sapers square above bata showroom
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sita Affordable Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi
Sita Apartment Alandi Rd Near Mahalaxmi Vihar Society
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Corner, Kalas For Sale In Khadki,
Shivaji Maharaj Path, Kalas Area, Kalas, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vishrant Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune For Sale In Vishrantwadi, Pune
Vishrant Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune Near Smashan Bhumi, Siddharth Nagar, Alandi Road, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharastra 411015
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sita Affordable Flat Vishrantwadi For Sale In Vishrant Wadi
Kasturba General Hospital Road, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Affordable Flat In Himgiri Affordable Flat For Sale In Katraj
Himgiri Apartment, Near Bharti Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Township 1 For Sale In Kalas
Laxmi Township 1 Kalas, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Charholi Kurd
Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society MW96+J9R, Thorave Vasti Alandi-Markal Rd, Charholi Kurd
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kumar Samruddhi For Sale In Vishrantwadi
Kumar Samruddhi Kumar Samruddhi
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dhawal Empire For Sale In Gokul Colony
Dhawal Empire Alandi Rd Sagar Selection
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lakshmi Township 2 For Sale In Kalas
lakshmi township 2 lakshmi township 2
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Surbhi Vihar For Sale In Tingre Nagar
Kumar Samrudhi Society near Sawant Petrol Pump
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Tingre Nagar
sawant petrol pump
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Liviano Affordable Flat For Sale In Tingre Nagar
liviano apartment Vishara Santosh Nagar, Near hari om traders
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pranay Raj Affordable Flats For Sale In Tingre Nagar
Pranay Raj Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Nikethan For Sale In Kalas
Sai Nikethan Vishal Parisar near Amrut Karyalay
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹6,715 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Vadar wadi?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Vadar wadi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Vadar wadi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Vadar wadi?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Vadar wadi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Vadar wadi?
The appreciation of flat values in Vadar wadi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.