4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

41 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Turkayamjal Hyderabad

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Sai Priya For Sale In Turkayamjal

Ragannaguda near Telangana State Cooperative Apex Bank Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Priya  For Sale  In Turkayamjal1/9
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And Leisure

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalakshmi Homes For Sale In Sagar Residency

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Homes For Sale  In Sagar Residency1/5
West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sv Regalia For Sale In Adibatla

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,034 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And LeisureBachpan Play School, Turkyamjal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi Affordable Flat For Sale In Turkayamjal

Mahalaxmi Apartment  Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkExit 12 Sports And LeisureEmbassy Church

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ms Sarigama Heights For Sale In Manneguda

MS Sarigama Heights  Manneguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 501510
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,090 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manneguda X RoadYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And Leisure

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ms Sarigama Heights For Sale In Turkayamjal

MS Sarigama Heights  Pagoda Plaza Rd Manneguda, Telangana 501510 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,090 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ssb Residency For Sale In Adibatla

ssb residency  adibattla main road near TCS company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B N Reddy Nagar Bus Stop Towards IbrahimpatnamYamjal multi-speciality hospitalSKD Nagar Residence Park PlaygroundTCS ADIBATLAExit 12 Sports And Leisure

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishanavi Homes For Sale In Manneguda

vaishanavi homes  Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, near Turka Yamjal 132 kv Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Maitri Nivas For Sale In Turkayamjal

Maitri Nivas  Synergy 9, Synergy 9, Maitri Nivas, Maitri nivas, 23, near dwara ka nagar, Anand Nagar, Turkayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

MS Sarigama Heights  Manneguda, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Karuna Sri Residency For Sale In Turkyamjal

near LOTUS LAP SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Turkayamjal

sri sai residency  Sri Sai Residency, Synergy 9, Turkayamjal, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,681 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Saravana Homes For Sale In Manneguda

Srisai Nilayam NEAR RTO Office Manneguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lake View Appartment For Sale In Ysr Nagar

lake view appartment  7HGF+JGP YSR Nagar Colony Naik house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B N Reddy Nagar Bus Stop Towards IbrahimpatnamYamjal multi-speciality hospitalVaidehi Nagar Road-9 ParkSagar Housing ComplexExit 12 Sports And Leisure

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gvr Aavas For Sale In Turkayamjal

GVR AAVAS  Ragannaguda Manneguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Cherukuri Chandini Vihar For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Anjanadri Nagar, Durga Nagar, Jangareddy Colony near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹3,730 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lake View Affordable Flats For Sale In Ysr Nagar

Lake view apartments   YSR Nagar Colony, near Afroz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,895 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Akshay For Sale In Turkayamjal

ragangudda near jmc school sholka school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,981 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Xu Enclave For Sale In Turkayamjal

xu enclave   Turkayamjal Near Blue Bells High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkExit 12 Sports And LeisureMunganoor Govt School

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jkv Enclave For Sale In Manneguda

JKV Enclave  near ST Paul's high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Srinivas Rkd Affordable Flats For Sale In Thurkyemjal

Ragannaguda near Sri Sai Laxmi Sreeja Girls and Women's Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hayathnagar

ragannaguda, near eurokids pre school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ckv Arcade For Sale In Turkayamjal

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,875 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mythri Nivas For Sale In Manneguda

turkayamjal rd near Ragannaguda Electrical Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,789 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Turkayamjal?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Turkayamjal, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Turkayamjal that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Turkayamjal?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Turkayamjal can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Turkayamjal?

The appreciation of flat values in Turkayamjal can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.