4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

20 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Sabzi Mandi Delhi

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Na For Sale In Uttam Nagar

U-39 Subhas Park Bindapur matiyala road Uttam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Na For Sale  In Uttam Nagar1/20
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sanjay Enclave

gali no. 8, Vishwas park , T-extn, uttamnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sanjay Enclave1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Parivar Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar,

U101, T Extension, Jain Colony Part 1, Subhash Park, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,258 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Radhakrishna Aparment For Sale In Uttam Nagar,

Subhash Park near New Nitin Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Solanki Rd Near Tara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Subhash Park For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Subhash Park  solanki chowk , near Matiala rameshwar building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
24 m from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Bindapur Matiala Rd near Vikas Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rz 108 Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Bindapur Matiala Rd, near Sanjay Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Jain Colony Part 1, Om Vihar near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,948 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

JAIN COLONY UTTAM NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Rameshwar building near Subhash Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
24 m from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Unity Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Bindapur Matiala Rd, Near Shree Shyam Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rameshwar Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Rameshwar building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
24 m from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar,

Bindapur Matiala Rd, Subhash Park, Near Rameshwar building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
24 m from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Block B,Near Dalton play school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Block T Subhash Park near Shukar Baazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsCentral Hospital
24 m from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Omkar Apqrtment For Sale In Bindapur Matiala Rd

Durga Mata Rd. Bindapur matiyala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
24 m from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building, shukr bazaar rd near durga mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Matiyala Bindapur Matiala Rd, near Best school in uttam nagar | Vagishwari world school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Bindapur Matiala Rd,near rameshwar building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
24 m from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sanjay enclave?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sanjay enclave, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sanjay enclave that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sanjay enclave?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sanjay enclave can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sanjay enclave?

The appreciation of flat values in Sanjay enclave can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.