4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited Hyderabad

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jeevitha Nilayam Affordable Flat For Sale In Ashoknagar

Jeevitha Nilayam apartment  road 5b bhavanipuram Ashoknagar near Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jeevitha Nilayam Apartment For Sale  In  Ashoknagar1/12
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi Theater

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mallikarjuna Affordable Flat For Sale In Beeramguda

MALLIKARJUNA APARTMENT  Near Vijeta Supermarket, Beeramguda Main Road, Mallikarjuna Nagar, Ushkebhavi, Ramachandrapuram, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mallikarjuna Apartment For Sale  In Beeramguda
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Beeramguda

standalone building, beeramguda main rd near krishna reddy sweet shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ar Arcade For Sale In Beeramguda,

Krishna Reddy Sweet Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Veera Bhavan For Sale In Rc Reddy Colony

RC Reddy Colony near Sri Hunman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,409 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

2 BHK Affordable Flat In N.l Heights For Sale In Kapra,

N.L Heights   beside Over Head Water Tank, Near GHMC Park, SriNivas Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar Colony, Ramachandrapuram, Telangana, 502032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Durga Residency, Beeramguda Kaman For Sale In Mallikarjun Nagar

Behind Sri Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vsp Residency For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

VSP Residency  Kakatiya Nagar, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited Ramachandrapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Durga Residency For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Sri Durga Residency  Mallikarjuna Nagar Beeram guda Kaman near Sree Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mallikarjuna Nagar

ramachandrapuram near khusi tours and travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Harika Happy Homes Affordable Flat For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Harika happy homes apartment  Hyderabad, Ramachandrapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gandhi Affordable Flat For Sale In Serilingampally

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Surekha Towers For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Surekha Towers  Kakatiya Nagar, near Surekha Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In M Shiva Reddy Affordable Flat For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

St. Anthony ITI college near Mallikarjuna Nagar, Phase -1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Srisai Vamshi Residency For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Ashok Nagar, near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹3,583 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sneha Affordable Flat, For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Ashok Nagar, near Asian Jyothi Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Sadan Affordable Flat For Sale In Beeramguda

sai sadan apartment  jayalaxmi nagar road no8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Sai Nath Appartments For Sale In Serilingampalle

Lingampally, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Ms Plaza For Sale In G77w+gj7, Jayalaxmi Nagar, Ushkebhavi, Ramachandrapuram, Ramachandrapuram (bhel Township), Telangana 502032, India

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMArchana HospitalSridevi Theater

2 BHK Affordable Flat In V K Plaza For Sale In Beeramguda

V K Plaza  G77W+FXQ, Rd Number 11, Jayalaxmi Nagar, Ushkebhavi, Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shirid Sai Affordable Flat For Sale In Patancheruvu

Royal Colony near EuroKids PreSchool in Indresham, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Madhava Residency For Sale In Beeramguda

Sai Madhava Residency  G77X+J6F, Rd Number 10, Jayalaxmi Nagar, Beeramguda, Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ms Plaza For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Ms plaza  Vinayak Nagar,jayalakshmi nagar beeramguda Kailash Nagar, Ramachandra Puram, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Padmavathi Enclave,beeramguda For Sale In 101, Jayalaxmi Nagar, Ushkebhavi, Hyderabad, Ramachandrapuram (bhel Township), Telangana 502032, India

Near.by Iken kids school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Ramachandrapuram,

nnapurna Annapurna Nilayam 23-24, Jyothi Nagar, Chanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ms Residency For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Ms Residency  Beeramguda, Patancheru (M), Jayalaxmi Nagar near Sharvani Medical & General Stores and Beeramguda Monday Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Bharat heavy electricals limited?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Bharat heavy electricals limited, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Bharat heavy electricals limited that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Bharat heavy electricals limited?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Bharat heavy electricals limited can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.