Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

5 - Industrial Shed for Sale in D1, Delhi | Industrial Shed in D1

Industrial Shed in Sector 11, Noida for sale

D Block, Sector 11, Surbhi Satcom Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed in  Sector 11, Noida for sale 1/2
Available From

Industrial Shed in Sector 11, Noida for sale

D-25, D Block, Buddh Vihar, near Rashtriya Sahara
locationExplore Nearby
4.4 Crores
27,261.46 / sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft27,261 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial in Sector 8, Noida for sale

Udhyog Marg, Jaypee Factory Outlets
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
9,090.91 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft9,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Industrial Shed in Khichripur, Delhi for sale

kichiripur rd,, Rajdhani Service Station -Bharat Petroleum Pump
locationExplore Nearby
21 Lacs
19,444.44 / sq.ft.
15,769/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft19,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Industrial Shed in Sector 7, Noida for sale

D-138, D Block, Sector 7, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301,
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
35,742.65 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft35,743 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Shed in Sector 11, Noida for sale

D Block, Sector 11, Surbhi Satcom Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed in  Sector 11, Noida for sale 1/2
Available From

Industrial Shed in Sector 11, Noida for sale

D-25, D Block, Buddh Vihar, near Rashtriya Sahara
locationExplore Nearby
4.4 Crores
27,261.46 / sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft27,261 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial in Sector 8, Noida for sale

Udhyog Marg, Jaypee Factory Outlets
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
9,090.91 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft9,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Industrial Shed in Khichripur, Delhi for sale

locationExplore Nearby
21 Lacs
19,444.44 / sq.ft.
15,769/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft19,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Industrial Shed in Sector 7, Noida for sale

D-138, D Block, Sector 7, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301,
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
35,742.65 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft35,743 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions