Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
  • Home  / 
  • Commercial Properties for Sale in hyderabad
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

101 - Industrial Building for Sale in Hyderabad Hyderabad

Industrial Building in Jeedimetla , Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

srinivas nagar, Raghavendra WeighBridge
locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Crores
6,746.03 / sq.ft.
6.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,600 sqft6,746 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Jeedimetla , Hyderabad for sale 1/7
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
12-May-2026
Available From

Industrial in Moula Ali, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

SP nagar road , CLASSIC CONVENTION HALL
locationExplore Nearby
3.62 Crores
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,068 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial in Moula Ali, Hyderabad for sale 1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Basuragadi Village, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

Chatrapati Shivaji Rd, Udaan Warehouse
locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Crores
2,666.67 / sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft2,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

APHB Colony,, near DLF Cyber City Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
1,851.85 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft1,852 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

Housing Board, Apple World
locationExplore Nearby
53 Lacs
5,578.95 / sq.ft.
39,799/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft5,579 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

MLA Colony, , Omega Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
24 Crores
19,200.00 / sq.ft.
18.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,500 sqft19,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Fatehnagar, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

FATEHNAGAR, OPP PANCHYAT OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
5,833.33 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft5,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Saidabad, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

Hyderabad - Nagarjuna Sagar Road , Friends cafe
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
6,250.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft6,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

Madhura Puri Colony, near Pista house ( Dilsuknagar ),
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
222.22 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft222 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

Krishna Nagar, near Veda's Gastro & Liver Clinic,
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
300.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft300 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Upperpally, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

Janachaitanya colony, Masjid E Abu Bakr Siddique
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
10,869.57 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft10,870 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Gandi Maisamma, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

Gandi Maisamma rd , Dundigal Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Crores
11,851.85 / sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft11,852 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Bandlaguda, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

anand nagar, near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
15,503.88 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,450 sqft15,504 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Balanagar, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

beside H.P petrol pump , Miraj Cinemas Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited 3.9(446) Petrol pump in Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
5,833.33 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft5,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Industrial Building in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

Airport Approach Road, Blue Dart Express Limited
locationExplore Nearby
13.93 Crores
25,327.27 / sq.ft.
10.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft25,327 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Industrial Building in A. S. Rao Nagar, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

Rukminipuri Colony, Near VAIBHAV JEWELLERS - Jewellery Store In A.S Rao Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
16,004.80 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,997 sqft16,005 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in 1024, Papireddy Nagar, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019, India, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

Arambha town ship , ratnadeep
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
5,428.57 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft5,429 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Attapur, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

Radha Krishna Nagar, Janapriya Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
21.25 Crores
21,252.13 / sq.ft.
15.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,999 sqft21,252 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Koti, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

bank street main road, State Bank Of India Hyderabad Main Branch
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
51,020.41 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft51,020 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.8 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Jalapalli, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

jalapalli adna colony , Maratha Bhavan function hall
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
70 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Industrial Building in New Mallepally, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

Habeeb Nagar, New Mallepally, Unik Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

Bikshapathi Nagar, CR Foundation Kondapur
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Maisammaguda, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

Maisammaguda, Bahadurpally,, MALLA REDDY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY (MRCET)
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Film Nagar, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

near Vaikunta Mahaprasthanam Crematorium (Jubilee Hills), Vaikunta Mahaprasthanam Crematorium
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Uppal, Hyderabad for sale Hyderabad

pragathi nagar , Venkateshwara Associates (Hero Spare Parts), Uppal
locationExplore Nearby
2.7 Crores
4,821.43 / sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft4,821 per Sq.Ft.