Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Sale in Gavdevipada Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Taloja, Mumbai for sale
Silver Spring,Unit No. A-304 Taloja MIDC, Opposite to Taloja MIDC Office
₹75 Lacs
₹4,629.63 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft₹4,630 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in New Panvel, Sector 10, Mumbai for sale
khanda colony, near post office
₹22 Crores
₹13,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹16.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
16,000 sqft₹13,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Balaji Industrial Park, Mumbai for sale
P-7 -P10 Behind Deepak Fertilizer plant, Besides Hindalco Colony
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,777.78 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft₹7,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties