Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Sale in Dapode Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Bhiwandi,, Mumbai for sale
prashtanth complex road near Parasnath Industrial Complex , prashtanth complex
₹30 Lacs
₹2,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft₹2,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Kalher , Mumbai for sale
Atmabandhu Industries, Padmini Complex
₹3.01 Crores
₹2,315.38 / sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,000 sqft₹2,315 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Mankoli, Mumbai for sale
Mankoli naka, NECTAR PRINTS
₹25 Crores
₹6,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹18.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
40,000 sqft₹6,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale
Mankoli, near Dmart Godown and , Alumlite Manufactring
₹94 Lacs
₹3,008.00 / sq.ft.
₹70,588/Month
Estimated EMI
3,125 sqft₹3,008 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties