4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

65 - House for Sale in Yousufguda , Hyderabad - NoBroker

2 BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Lakshmi narasimha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Yousufguda1/7
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK House For Sale In Yadagiri Nagar, Jawahar Nagar

Independent House, Yadagiri Nagar, Jawahar Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Yadagiri Nagar, Jawahar Nagar1/14
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Rehamatnagar

Independent House, Yousufguda near Baptist Church Rahamathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Jawahar Nagar,

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar Colony Opposite yellama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarDilsukhnagarBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar, Yousufguda, near ICICI Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,937 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,238 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Near Sai Kiran High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, rahmat nagar near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Independent House, RahmathnagarYousufguda nearNew LakshmiPrimary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
0.4 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Karmika Nagar, near the astrid rowe memorial high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹3,900 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Independent House, BJR Nagar, NEAR Sri Venkateswara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar, near Technical Computer's And CCTV Camera's Installation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Karmika nagar near Bethel Prayer House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹5,892 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Krishna Nagar near Green Bawarchi Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Road Number 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Srinagar Colony Main Rd near Green Bawarchi Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In ****************** Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045, India

Independent House, Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Nagar, near Santoshi mata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,929 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar Near Baptist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Rahmat Nagar

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, Near - Bachan Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Rahamat Nagar

Independent House, jawahar nagar Videogalli near chapal market bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Sri Krishna Nagar near Alpha chemicals & enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Yousufguda Basti, near Immanuel Ministries Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Lakshmi Narasimha Nagar Near Sai Giri High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar, near KSV Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,040 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, near saai ram high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Yousufguda?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Yousufguda are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Yousufguda, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Yousufguda, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Yousufguda will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Yousufguda?

Currently, there are 65 independent houses for sale by owners in Yousufguda. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Yousufguda?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Yousufguda, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Yousufguda efficient and convenient.