4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - House for Sale in Old Baiyyappanahalli , Bangalore - NoBroker

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, Krishnamurti Nagar, Old Baiyyappanahalli near Alucokraft
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Baiyyappanahalli

Independent House, Ambedkarnagar near Baiyappanahalli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, 21, 7th cross, byappanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

4 BHK House For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Independent House, Sadanandanagar,near Byappanahalli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Baiyappanahalli,

Independent House, Baiyappanahalli, near Baiyappanahalli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchFrazer TownCULTManipal Hospitals
1.3 km from Baiyappanahalli
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Venkatappa layout?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Venkatappa layout are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Venkatappa layout, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Venkatappa layout, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Venkatappa layout will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Venkatappa layout?

Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Venkatappa layout. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Venkatappa layout?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Venkatappa layout, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Venkatappa layout efficient and convenient.