4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - House for Sale in Dilsukhnagar , Hyderabad - NoBroker

4 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, Doctors colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Saroornagar1/10
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, Road no :5 ,tirumala nagr colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Saroornagar1/26
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, Saroor Nagar Rd, Bapu Nagar, S Nagar, Saroornagar, near Qutub Shahi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Near Loyola high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Independent House, Saroor Nagar Rd near Saroornagar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Saroor Nagar 1/22
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, trimurthi colony near sri dattatreya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, tirumala Colony near SN Reddy Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Lingojiguda

Independent House, Saroor Nagar Rd near Sri Durga Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹23,311 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, Road Number 2, Sharada Nagar near Reddy Brothers / Reddy Creations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, Dilsukhnagar Main road near Reddy Brothers / Reddy Creations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,239 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Road Number 3

Independent House, Road no. 2, Sharada Nagar, Dilsukhnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.05 Crores
₹24,200 per sq.ft.
3.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, near Zilla Parishad High School Telugu Medium, brindavan colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, 11-6-79/1, Saroornagar, Saraswathi Nagar Colony, Gayatri Nagar, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, Doctors Colony, JB Colony, near GHMC Office L.B Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, Gayatri Nagar Near Mandal Revenue Office Saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Lb Nagar

Independent House, Saroornagar near GHMC Office L.B Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,196 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, Venkateshwara Colony, Near Ratnadeep Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Pochamma Bagh

Independent House, road number 13 near Mandal Revenue Office Saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,264 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, P and T Colony NEAR Sri Kodanda Ramalyam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹18,467 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
1.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, Sri Venkateshwara Colony near Gowtham World School | Best CBSE School in Saroor Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹31,000 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, Saroornagar Near St.anthony high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,674 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, Kodanda Ram Nagar near Baba Tailors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Jalpally

Independent House, Jalpally Mincipal office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, kothapet rd near VS Flower decorations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, Srinivasa Colony near AMA maggam work
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Independent House, Road no.16, Sri Venkateswara colony, Saroornagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, Sri Rama Colony near SRI VIJAYA LAKSHMI GARDEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹4,056 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, Saroornagar near Hanum temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,304 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, road number 3, venkateswara colony, saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in S nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in S nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In S nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in S nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in S nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in S nagar?

Currently, there are 4 independent houses for sale by owners in S nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in S nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in S nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in S nagar efficient and convenient.