4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

54 - House for Sale in Munganoor , Hyderabad - NoBroker

2 BHK House For Sale In 8j28+q2j, Munganoor, Telangana 501505, India

Independent House, veda vidya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 8j28+q2j, Munganoor, Telangana 501505, India1/8
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitShivam Hills Park 9Hayth NagarNandini Restaurant

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Munganoor Govt School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Munganoor
North

2 BHK House For Sale In 8j45+q5v, Munganoor, Telangana 501505, India

Independent House, dwaraka nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Telephone Colony

Independent House, Munaganoor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Thorrur Road, Near Grampanchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSampoorna TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Telephone Colony, near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, dwaraka nagar near shani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Anmagal Hayathnagar,

Independent House, Banjara Colony Rd near Balvatika-Dynamic Kids Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, 8J37+PQ7 near Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Shani Temple dwaraka nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Thorrur Village,VSR Educational Society near Indira Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Thorrur

Independent House, Telephone colony,near pochamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar near Latha General stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor,

Independent House, Shekinah Fellowship Church, Munuganoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Anjanapuri colony, nearMunganoor Graham panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, beside Geedikanti's Nilayam, Street No. 2, Dwaraka Nagar, Munganoor, Telangana 501505, India Lat, Lon: ********2, 78.609350
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar, near Sri Ramanuja Nagar Colony Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Moonganur

Independent House, MOONGANUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Munaga Noor,Near Eswari clothing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Munganoor, Near Indira Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Veda Vidya Community Hall Rd, Munganoor,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar near Munganoor Govt School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Munaganoor

Independent House, Thorrur Road, near Sri munganoor bakery & Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,054 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitA1 Auto WorksShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Munaganoor

Independent House, street no 11 near Ramanujanagar colony cammunity hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayatnagar

Independent House, EuroKids Preschool Edusmart School, Plot No.5 Veda Vidya Nagar Munaganoor,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Munganoor?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Munganoor are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Munganoor, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Munganoor, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Munganoor will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Munganoor?

Currently, there are 54 independent houses for sale by owners in Munganoor. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Munganoor?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Munganoor, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Munganoor efficient and convenient.