4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

11 - House for Sale in Rajajinagar , Bangalore - NoBroker

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar Block 2

Independent House, 19th main road 24th cross road near KLE Society's School, Rajajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Rajajinagar Block 21/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Block, 2nd Stage, near Navarang Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.24 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Rajaji Nagar1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, NAVRANG West of chord road near KLE Society's S. Nijalingappa College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.2 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Block near Govt High School. Jugana Halli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 2nd Block near O G Variar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, 1st C Main Road near O.G. Variar and Sons, Variar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,513 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Gayathri Nagar near Government First Grade College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 22nd cross ,Dr Rajkumar Rd, near Navarang Theater, 2nd Block, 2nd Stage, ,near Navrang Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Dr Rajkumar Rd near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Manjunath Nagar near Citi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, opp Manjunath Nagar, near citi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar,

Independent House, Rajajinagar 2nd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Rajajinagar,1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Service Rd opposite to metro pillar near toPai International - Rajajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas
0.7 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 8th A Cross Rd, NEAR Sree Balaji Samudhaya Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, #997, 4 Main, 1 D Block, 2 stage, Rajajinagar NEAR DCB BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Independent House, 1st Cross Rd, near gayathrinagar post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20,000
₹33 per sq.ft.
114/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagapura

Independent House, 12th Cross Rd, NEAR Vidya Bharathi English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹90,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 1st Cross Rd near Shri Kodandarama Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In E Block, 2nd Stage, Gayathrinagar Rajajinagar,

Independent House, Sudha wines stores backside road, gayathrinagar, bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, near navrang theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, near ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹24,590 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Kirloskar Colony near Subramanya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, behind Deepak Shakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Mahaganapathi Nagar Near Nandhana Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In 1630, Mahakavi Kuvempu Rd, Mariappanapalya, Rajajinagar,

Independent House, near LVB bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹9,148 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 m from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kollur

Independent House, Kollur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 m from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, West of Chord Road 2nd Stage, Near Modhi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Dr. Rajkumar Road near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Lakshminarayanapuram, Srirampura

Independent House, srirampura metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, West Of Chord Road near Mysore Hindi Prachara Parishad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,805 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
348 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, , Lakshminarayanapuram near Sri Sumathi Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shivanagar

Independent House, , 4th Main Rd, Manjunath Nagar, near GANGA STEEL CORPORATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.3 km from Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 10th Main Rd Near City Car Decor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, Lakshminarayanapuram, near Praveen Bar And Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Oph Road

Independent House, shivaji nagar near beoparai mosque masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹19,259 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, shambavi nagar near gnanodaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in 02?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in 02 are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In 02, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in 02, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in 02 will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in 02?

Currently, there are 11 independent houses for sale by owners in 02. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in 02?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in 02, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in 02 efficient and convenient.