4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

41 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Vittalvadi, Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skydale, Sinhagad For Sale In Sinhagad

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹21,909 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Skydale, Sinhagad For Sale  In Sinhagad
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Ngk Suvarna Nagari For Sale In Anand Nagar

Ngk Suvarna Nagari  Ngk Suvarna Nagari Sinhgad Road, Niranjan Park, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ngk Suvarna Nagari For Sale  In Anand Nagar
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hariprasad Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Hariprasad Apartment  Hariprasad Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shimmer N Shine For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Shimmer N Shine   near reliance trends
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Kritika For Sale In Dattawadi

Rohan Kritika  Dattawadi near Pune Okayama Friendship Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Atharva Classic, Karve Nagar 2.5 Bhk For Sale In Karve Nagar

Atharva Classic, Karve Nagar 2.5 BHK   Cummins College, Rajaram Bridge, near Nation 52 Restro Lounge Bar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/46

2 BHK Flat In Anant Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Anant Apartments, Vithal Nagar Rd, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Hingne Budrukh near lakshmi jewelarys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Amruth Kalash Society For Sale In Karve Nagar

Anand Colony, Near Shree Balaji and Siddhi Vinayak College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar

standalone building, Sinhgad Rd near Santosh Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In K52 For Sale In Karve Nagar

Opp. Girijashankar Vihar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.45 Crores
₹19,017 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Anand Apts By Nirman For Sale In Anand Apts. (by Nirman)

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,378 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Adwait Residency For Sale In Ganesh Mala, Dattawadi

Adwait Residency, Sarita Vihar, Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Trupti Garden For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sinhgad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chandrama Socity For Sale In Dattawadi

Sinhgad Road Sarita Nagari Phase 1 near Shashank Bivalkar Architect &interior Designer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,964 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
West

3 BHK Flat In Maha Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Vithalwadi

FRJ9+7R7, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Potnis Parisar For Sale In Karvenagar

Potnis Parisar  Potnis Parisar Apartments opposite Girija ShankaVihar, Karvenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Govinda Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Govinda apartment  Sinhgad Rd, Opposite Prathamesh Nagari - Apt. Complex, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Akshay Paradise

Damodar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹10,013 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In A V Bhat Sukha Srushti For Sale In Sinhagad Road

A V Bhat Sukha Srushti   A V Bhat Sukha Srushti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹10,119 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In A Building For Sale In Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar

Nirmal township road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48.5 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shashitara Hills For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,016 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shashitara Hills For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Shashitara Hills  Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shashitara Hills, Sinhagad Road For Sale In Sainagar Hingne Kh

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhshree Residency Phase 3 Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Shubhshree Residency Phase 3 Akurdi  Madina Masjid Rd near Cambridge International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rajaram bridge without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajaram bridge, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rajaram bridge?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajaram bridge.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajaram bridge?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajaram bridge is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajaram bridge?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajaram bridge. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!