4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

64 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Pappamma Layout Road, Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In J S Harmony For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

J S harmony   Pappamma Layout Rd, near Narayana Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
47,714/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In        J S Harmony  For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagarPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Megha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Fortuna Megha  5th Cross Rd, Indraprastha Layout, Krishna Reddy Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortuna Megha For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In North East Platinum For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

North East Platinum  Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In 38, Sai Krishna Appartment For Sale In 04, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Opp. More Super Market, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Ayurremedy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Emerald For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Apartments For Sale In Ramurthy Nagar

RK apartments  6th Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Jhr Apartments Block-1 For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Jhr Apartments Block-1  19, 1st Cross Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilaya, Tc Palya For Sale In Hoysala Nagara

Sri Nilaya, Tc Palya   Hoyasala Nagar, TC Palya Road, near Shri Balamuri Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Svs Sri Nilayam For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Svs Sri Nilayam  Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore-560016, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,843 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Sri Nilayam, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

SVS Sri Nilayam, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru  57-58, Yernapalya Road, Devki Apparao Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Svs Coco Grooves For Sale In Rama Murthy Nagar Bridge

Svs Coco Grooves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sreepadam Grand For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,577 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Yd Sai Grand, Tc Palya Road For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

YD Sai Grand, TC Palya Road  Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,985 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vineyard Fantasy For Sale In Banaswadi

Vineyard Fantasy  Vijaya Bank Colony, Banaswadi, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaiah Enclave For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rr Ittila Apt For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

2nd C Cross Rd near Mathew Memorial English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Oceanus Greendale Phase I For Sale In Horamavu

Oceanus Greendale Phase I, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Nagamma Sunrise  Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale In 40, 3rd Cross Rd, Vijinapura, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,848 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Hoysalanagar Ramamurthynagar For Sale In Sb Royal #1 Homes

Hoysalanagar near Narayana e techno school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,127 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Near Manyata Tech Park Next To Horamavu Metro For Sale In Horamavu

Near Manyata Tech Park next to Horamavu metro  1st Main B Cross Rd, Vijaya Bank Colony Extension, Kallumantapa, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Bs Max Carlex For Sale In Horamavu

BS max carlex  3rd Main, 16th Cross Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya S Square For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ushodaya S Square  TC PALYA MAIN ROAD, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension ,BANGALORE-560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North

2 BHK Flat In Swapna Mahagowri, Horamavu For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Mahagowri Apartments For Sale In Horamavu

Swapna Mahagowri Apartments  Ashirvad Colony, Ramamurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dmart ramamurthy nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dmart ramamurthy nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dmart ramamurthy nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dmart ramamurthy nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dmart ramamurthy nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dmart ramamurthy nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dmart ramamurthy nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dmart ramamurthy nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!