nbrank,desc
0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Vidyanagar , Bangalore | Fully Furnished Apartments in Vidyanagar , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Sv Dream Homes For Sale In Kammasandra
Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/7North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Emmanuel Residency For Sale In Kammasandra
Emmanuel Residency BLOCK-A, 2, Ananth Nagar, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India Lat, Lon: 12.829960, 77.687315
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,631 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/6North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Icon Happy Living For Sale In Electronic City
Icon Happy Living Hosur Rd, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,902 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Daddys Garden For Sale In Electronic City
daddys garden Kammasandra, Electronic City, near Daady's Garden
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sv Dream Homes For Sale In Hebbagodi
RMHR+8J7, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Hebbagodi, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sahithi Elegance For Sale In Electronic City
Sahithi Elegance Shree Ananth Nagar Layout, Glass Factory Layout, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Habulus Elite 2, Kammasandra For Sale In Kammasandra
Habulus Elite 2, Kammasandra Habulus, Elite 2 Apartment, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sun View Homes For Sale In Hebbagodi
near daddy's olive
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Orchard- 2 For Sale In Electronic City
Prabhavathi Orchard- 2 Kammasandra Village Rd
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Pride For Sale In Royal Public School
daddy'sgardenroad,kammasandra
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sun View Homes For Sale In Sun View Homes, Block- B
Daddy?s garden kammasandra
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Surya Mnr Residency For Sale In Electronic City
Surya Mnr Residency Kammasandra Village Rd, Sai Sarana Layout, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,962 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Daadys Olive Apartment For Sale In Electronic City Phase I
Daadys Olive Apartment Hebbagodi, Electronic City Phase I Phase I, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Landmark For Sale In Meeanakshi Layout Ananth Nagar Phase 1, Kammasandra, Sai Sarana Layout, Phase 1, Phase 2, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Prabhavathi Landmark Ananthnagar
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,315 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Silver Oak For Sale In Electronic City
Ds Max Silver Oak Anathanagar to Kammasandra Road, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,570 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Silver Oak, Electronic City For Sale In Electronic City
Ds Max Silver Oak, Electronic City Anathanagar to Kammasandra Road, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,721 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Pride For Sale In Electronic City
RMHV+885, Kammasandra Rd, Glass Factory Layout, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Aradhiya Apartment For Sale In Thamasandra
Infront of Ds Max Silver Oak Block-A, behind mahindra, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City near Grand fresh hyper market
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Electra Park Apartment For Sale In Electronic City
Electra Park Apartment Kammasandra village rd, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,252 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mahendra Aarna 5 For Sale In Electronic City
Opp Grand Mart Hyper Market, Phase 2, Kammasandra Main Road, Anathanagar to Kammasandra Road, Ananth Nagar, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Residency For Sale In Electronic City
Nisarga Residency 13th cross
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tanmay Residency For Sale In Hebbagodi
Tanmay Residency daddy's roost near SLV International School | Kammasandra | Electronic City
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Yuva Residency For Sale In Kammasandra
Yuva Residency Electronic City, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purnima Elite For Sale In Electronic City
Purnima Elite Purnima Elite, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purnima Elite, Electronic City For Sale In Electronic City, Bangalore
Purnima Elite, Electronic City Glass Factory Layout, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Vidyanagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vidyanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Vidyanagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vidyanagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vidyanagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vidyanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vidyanagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vidyanagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!