4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Kandivali West , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Kandivali West , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Optima For Sale In New Link Road Junction

Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹21,716 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ruparel Optima For Sale  In New Link Road Junction1/4
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Gaurav Jamuna For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gaurav Jamuna For Sale  In Kandivali West1/19
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raj Vaibhav Chs For Sale In Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Raj Vaibhav CHS  Near Kandiwali Metro Station, Off Link Road, K T Soni Road, Opp Blossom Building,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gaurav Geet C.h.s.l For Sale In Kandivali West

Gaurav Garden Complex, A, Galaxy E Wing, Bander Pakhadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,471 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Oro 67 For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹26,258 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kandivali

stand alone building  Datta Mandir Rd, Dahanukar Wadi,Near Health Hi-Tech Orthopaedic & Surgical Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

1 BHK Flat In Ajoy Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Kandivali West

6R5P+CHP, Pandurang Salunke Road, Kandivali, Veena Sitar, Dahanukar Wadi, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Navjyoti Society For Sale In Kandivali West

Dahanukar wadi, Gokale road, Mahavir Nag
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹27,287 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Royale Park For Sale In Kandivali West

RNA Royale Park  Sai Nagar, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kusum Kunj For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Regency Park For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹22,816 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Royale Park For Sale In Rna Royale Park, Rna Royale Park Rna Grande, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Kandivali, Sai Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India

Rna Royale Park   Near Croma, MG Road, Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹25,794 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Rna Regency Park For Sale In Kandivali West

RNA REGENCY PARK  RNA REGENCY PARK, Kandivali, Maharashtra Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vinay Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹53,750 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Punit Ganga Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Punit Ganga Co-operative Housing Society

26 Gokhale Rd. Dahanukar Wadi Kandivali West above Care 32 Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,599 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Plot No 28,new Modern Chs Dahanukar Wadi,sameer Chandavarkar Road,kandivali (west) For Sale In New Modern Co Operative Housing Society Limited, 28, Captain Sameer Chandavarkar Rd, Kandivali, Pushp Heritage, Dahanukar Wadi, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India

Dahanukar Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,619 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

1 BHK Apartment In Ramji Sra Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Ramji SRA CHS  28, Captain Sameer Chandavarkar Rd, Kandivali, Pushp Heritage, Dahanukar Wadi, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vishwa Ganesh Chs For Sale In Dahanukar Wadi

Vishwa Ganesh Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Raj Residency Ii For Sale In Kandivali West

Mahavir Nagar near Shree Krishna Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vinyak Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale In Kandivali West

Assumption Church, Kandivali Village, Veena Sitar, Dahanukar Wadi, near St.Joseph's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Rajeshri Apartment, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Rajeshri Apartment, Kandivali West  Rajeshri Apartment, Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ekta Terraces, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Cluster_mumbai Suburban_330, Kandivali, Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Residency Chs For Sale In Thane East

Kuber Residency Chs  Service Road, Kopri, Thane East, Thane, Maharashtra 400603, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kuber Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Boraspada Road, Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajsri Towers For Sale In Thane West

Rajsri towers  Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shravan nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shravan nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shravan nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shravan nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shravan nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shravan nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shravan nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shravan nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!