4 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Shilphata Thane
Bharat Ecovistas Bharat Ecovistas D1 fair filed
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/36Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking