nbrank,desc
0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Shenoy Nagar , Chennai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Shenoy Nagar , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Cavins Avonlea For Sale In Aminjikarai
kandan street
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/17East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In G Block For Sale In Chinthamani
G-59, R.V. Nagar, Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Kilpauk Garden Colony, Kilpauk
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Aminjikarai
Nelson Manickam Rd near MGM Healthcare
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vels Krishna Apartments For Sale In Ayyavoo Colony
Vels Krishna Apartments 5/10, Collectorate Colony, Aminjikarai
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In White House, Annanagar East For Sale In Annanagar East
White House, Annanagar East Annanagar East, Annanagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600102
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sindur Park Apartments For Sale In Chetpet
Sindur Park Apartments Sindur Park Apartments, 31, Dr Gurusamy Rd, Chetpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600031, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Pushkars Mg Residences For Sale In Anna Nagar
Pushkars MG Residences I block , 10 street, Annanagar East, chennai-600102
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Kutira For Sale In Harrington Rd
harrington rd
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In R G Apartment For Sale In Kilpauk
Barnaby Road
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹24,450 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Apartments For Sale In Kilpauk
Omkar Apartments Rajaratnam Street
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,528 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kaba Paradise For Sale In Anna Nagar
9th Main Road Near Anna Adarsh College for Women
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Annanagar East
6th Ave, Anna Nagar, near K4 Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Firm Foundation Serenity For Sale In Anna Nagar
Firm Foundation Serenity Behind Anna Nagar Metro station
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹20,330 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Parking
0.5 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kilpauk
Independent House, Medavakkam Tank Rd near Government Institute of Mental Health
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,584 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jewel Court For Sale In Chetpet
Dhanammal street/chetpet/near Malayali club.
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Victory Apartments For Sale In Arumbakkam
Victory Apartments Panchaliamman koil street
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Panache For Sale In Arumbakkam
Arihant Panache arihant panache
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Uma Complex For Sale In Kilpauk
Uma Complex Kellys, Davidpuram
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Arumbakkam
32/86 b block Valluvar Salai, Jagannatha Nagar, Arumbakkam near RR BEDDING MART
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kilpauk
Standalone building, Davidpuram Near Jain collection
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Roselyn Garden Apartments For Sale In Kilpauk
Roselyn Garden Apartments Near Kola Saraswati School
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Mylapore
SB Kutty Gramani St, Ajay Book House
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Arul Illam For Sale In Arumbakkam
Arul Illam 10 Jai Nagar, 21st street Arumbakkam
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,099 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,273 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.8 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Kota Apartment For Sale In Arumbakkam
Kota Apartment Jai Nagar, Near State Bank of India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,204 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Parking
1.7 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Sri Anandham Flats, Jai Nagar For Sale In Arumbakkam
Sri Anandham Flats, Jai Nagar 15th west Street near Election Commission Office
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Shenoy nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shenoy nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Shenoy nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shenoy nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shenoy nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shenoy nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shenoy nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shenoy nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!