nbrank,desc
0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Wanwadi , Pune | Fully Furnished Apartments in Wanwadi , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Parmar Park Phase 2 For Sale In Wanwadi
Parmar Park Phase 2 Mathew Mansion Rd Near Jambhulkar chowk
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/29East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aashman Pride For Sale In Vikas Nagar
Aashman Pride Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Wanowrie
Shaan Riveira Riviera Rd, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹11,968 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sacred Heart Town For Sale In Wanowrie
Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Riviera Towers For Sale In Wanowrie
Riviera Towers Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Wanwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Kanhaiya For Sale In Wanowrie
JAIHIND BAKERY near opp. Ayoddhya Hospital,
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sanvi Heights For Sale In Pune Cantonment
Sanvi Heights Chakan - Ambethan Road, Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Garnet Residency For Sale In Hadapsar
Garnet Residency Garnet Residency, Natraj Enclave Society, Parmar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Utopia Society For Sale In Wanowrie
FVPW+WRW, Wanwadi, Pune, near raheja gardens
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Gardens For Sale In Rose Raheja
Raheja Gardens Near Kedari Petrol Pump
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,614 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Utopia For Sale In Wanowrie
Utopia Gloerier, C
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹11,020 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Wanwadi
standalone building, WANVARI KEDARI NAGAR, Flower Valley Ln,near Kedari Service Station
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,570 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Abhishek Apartments For Sale In Wanwadi
Abhishek Apartments Fatima Nagar, Parmar Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,596 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanowrie
Radiant Paradise near Clover Village, Wanowrie
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,266 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanwadi
Radiant Paradise Radiant Paradise Radiant Paradise Society Park 2 near Clover Village, Wanowrie Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tain Square For Sale In Fatima Nagar, Wanawari
Tain Square Reliance Mart/Inamdar Hospital/Cafe Coffee Day
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Parmar Pavilion For Sale In Wanowrie
Parmar Pavilion Samarth Park - Brahma Garden Rd, Ganesh Complex, Anand Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jairaj Slk Heights For Sale In Wanwadi
Jairaj Slk Heights Wanwadi, Pune-411 040, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wanowrie
standalone building, Azad Nagar, near Ruby Hall Clinic, Wanowrie
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shri Kadambari Housing Society Pvt Ltd For Sale In Wanowrie
Shri Kadambari Housing Society Pvt Ltd
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹7,872 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Gulmohar For Sale In Wanwadi
Kumar Gulmohar Kumar Gulmohar, Borade Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Manikchand Malabar Hill Chsl For Sale In Lullanagar
Manikchand Malabar Hill CHSL Dhorvadi, Lullanagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Palace For Sale In Wanowrie
Heritage Palace Wanowrie
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹9,872 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Oxford Comforts For Sale In Wanwadi
Oxford Comforts Salunke Vihar Road, Kedari Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune-411040, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Oxford Comforts For Sale In Wanwadi
Wanwadi
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Phase 2 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Phase 2?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Phase 2.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Phase 2?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Phase 2?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!