4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Nandini Layout , Bangalore | Fully Furnished Apartments in Nandini Layout , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Anjanadri Enclave  #43, 9th Cross Rd Parimala Nagar, Nandini Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale  In Nandini Layout1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Anjanadri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale  In Nandini Layout
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Nandini Layout For Sale In Nandini Layout

dollar scheme near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Westside Apartment For Sale In Laggere

Westside Apartment  3rd Cross Circle, near Vidhana Soudha Layout, Vidhana Soudha Layout, Laggere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Westside Apartment For Sale  In Laggere
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Arge Urban Bloom For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Arge Urban Bloom  4th main, 2nd stage, Near Taj Vivanta, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,722 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Arge Urban Bloom For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre
1.3 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Bharath Presidency For Sale In Bharath Presidency Apartments, 2nd Main Rd, Goraguntepalya, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India

Bharath presidency  2nd Main Road, Goraguntepalya, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,611 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/47
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Raksha Kunj Independent Gnd Floor For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

SVK Nagar, Near Shri Shivana Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Svk Layout, Basaweshwarnagar For Sale In 13, Svk Layout, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India

basaweshwarnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.55 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
55,337/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Opera Roseberry Groves For Sale In Mahalakshmi Puram

near Punjab National Bank, West of Chord Road, Stage 2, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Laggere

Rajeshwari Nagar, near Vignan Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Chord Villa For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Shankar Mutt Rd, near Chord Road Hospital Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Flat In Golden Grand Apartments For Sale In Peenya

Golden Grand Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,658 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Banashankari Complex For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Kamalanagara Main Road Near KIDZEE Basaveshwarnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,614 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Trinetra Retreat Apartment For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Trinetra Retreat Apartment  Raghavendra Rao Rd Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, Yeswanthpur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Habitat, Yeswanthpur, Bangalore For Sale In Yeswanthpur, Bangalore

Deccan Habitat, Yeswanthpur, Bangalore  36/1, Pipeline road, Raghavendra layout, Yeshwantpur,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,320 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Platinum City  Platinum City, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Ibc Platinum City   Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City  Industrial Area,Stage 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City  Yeswanthpur, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum City. For Sale In Platinum City, Industrial Area,stage 1, Yeshwanthpur

Platinum city.  platinum city D block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum City For Sale In Yeswanthpur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City, Peenya For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City, Peenya  Yeswanthpur, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,047 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City, Peenya For Sale In Yeswanthpur

IBC Platinum City, Peenya  Block-B, 4/11, Platinum City, Industrial Area,Stage 1, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Rajiv Residency For Sale In Whitefeild

Rajiv Residency  near temple veshare t
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Trinay Residency For Sale In Sonam Layout

Trinay Residency  3MG8+RV2, Maple Greens Layout, Sonam Layout, Phase - 3, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Peenya

Chandru Complex, 2nd Stage, Peenya Industrial Area Phase IV, near by Bwssb Office Peenya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarAkash Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Raj Mension For Sale In Rajajinagar,

Shivanagar near Shobha Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Prashanti Nilayam For Sale In Vijayanagar

Meenakshi Nagar, 2nd Stage near Samruddhi Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nandini layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nandini layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nandini layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nandini layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nandini layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nandini layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nandini layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nandini layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!