4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

109 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Manjari, Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Heights For Sale In Abhilasha Heights

Abhilasha Heights  mhasoba wasti, near mahadev mill depo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Heights For Sale  In Abhilasha Heights1/26
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti For Sale In Mundhwa

Venkatesh Graffiti  Manjari Village Road, Lonkar Vasti, Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Graffiti For Sale  In Mundhwa1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Florida Water Colour For Sale In Mundhwa

Florida Water Colour  Florida Watercolor, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Legacy Grand For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Unique Legacy Grand  Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Glover For Sale In Kharadi

Venkatesh Graffiti Glover  Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Majestic For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Legacy Majestic  Unique Legacy Majestic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Grafiti Elan For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

in keshav nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,043 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Delight Enclave For Sale In Mundhwa

delight enclave   Keshav Nagar, near SNBP international school road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,841 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Enclave For Sale In Mundhwa

411036, Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Heights For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Gurudatta Heights  Godbole vasti near Manpasand Mithaiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In Mathoshri Angan For Sale In Mundhwa

Lonkar Nagar opposite shivneri misal pav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,119 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushree Adrina Phase Ii, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Vastushree Adrina Phase Ii, Mundhwa  Keshavnagar, Mundhwa, Pune-411036, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Flat In Florida Riverwalk For Sale In Mundhwa

Near Mantra Insignia, Keshav Nagar Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shree Appartment For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Sai shree appartment  Manjari Road near g mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Mahaganesh Nagri Chs For Sale In Mundhwa

Shri Mahaganesh Nagri CHS  Shri Mahaganesh Nagri CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham Society For Sale In Manjri Bk

Gokul Dham Society  127/3, Mundhwa - Manjari Road, Gokul Dham Society, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, Mundhwa - Manjari Road, Shiv Krishna Society, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Oxford Florida Minis For Sale In Mundhwa

Oxford Florida Minis   Jai Maharashtra Colony, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India, 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Florida River Bank For Sale In Mundhwa

Florida River Bank  Sharad Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Royal Residency For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Royal residency.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,231 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vrundawan Heights, For Sale In Sno 126, Vedant, Near, Snbp School Rd, Manjri, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Near SNBP International School, Z- Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushree Adrina Phase 2 For Sale In Mundhwa

Vastushree Adrina Phase 2  Vastushree Adrina, Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,957 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Tower Society For Sale In Manjri Bk

Laxmi Tower Society  Mundhwa - Manjari Rd Near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Anaji Vasti

standalone building, Gulmohar colony near sai samrtha clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Flat In Godrej Parkridge For Sale In Godrej Parkridge

Godrej Parkridge, Tower-2, Flat No.710, Pune-412307, (Land mark-2.5 km to EON I T Park)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Flat In Eastern Pearl Manjari For Sale In Manjari

Eastern Pearl Z Corner, 125A, Manjari Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Abhilasha heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abhilasha heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Abhilasha heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abhilasha heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Abhilasha heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abhilasha heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Abhilasha heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abhilasha heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!