4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

69 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Charholi, Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Udaan For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Udaan  Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, in Nivasa Udaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nivasa Udaan For Sale  In Lohegaon
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  Goodwill Metropolis near SBI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹8,175 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale  In Lohegaon1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Paramount Smart City For Sale In Lohegaon

Amarnath Paramount Smart City  Amarnath Paramount Smart City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

4+ BHK Apartment In Skyways Esfera For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,155 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,139 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Splendid Courtyard For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTushar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi For Sale In Lohegaon

Shree Nidhi  JW48+82, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Manhattan, Charholi Budruk For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Charoli Budruk

Pride World City  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGangaDarshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City  C2A Pride World City, Long Island Rd, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,807 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Kingsburry For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan
1.29 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Developers , Lohegaon, Pune, Pune For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Grecia For Sale In Yash Grecia

Yash Grecia  opposite mantra Montana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,485 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Manhattan For Sale In Pride Manhattan

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pride World City  Lohgaon Rd, Khese Park, Lohegaon Near Kumar bekary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/36

4 BHK Apartment In Triaa Hillome For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohnoor Vova City For Sale In Dhonri

kohnoor vova city  DN Parande Park Marg, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,060 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Triaa Hillome For Sale In Lohegaon

Triaa Hillome  DN Pharande road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Pride World City Brooklyn For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pride World City Brooklyn  Adjacent to D Y Patil Knowledge City, Off Dhanori Lohegaon Road, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Manhattan, For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pride Manhattan,   DY PATIL UNIVERSITY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹10,143 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Pride World City For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Town plaza, Pride World City Charoli Rd, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,941 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Kalyan - Panama Park, Lohegaon Pune For Sale In Lohegaon

Kalyan - Panama park, Lohegaon pune  JW47+9PC Panama park, Porwal Rd, near Swapnsankul, Nimbalkar Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹12,421 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Pride World City Long Island For Sale In Pune

pride world city D Y Patil college road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pride World City  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Flat In Pride World City Kingsbury For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Charholi, Via, Lohegaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.29 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Builtup
1/69
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pride miami without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pride miami, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pride miami?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pride miami.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pride miami?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pride miami is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pride miami?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pride miami. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!