4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

151 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Chanakya Nagar, Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Elite For Sale In Vasant Elite Chs, Near Vasant Valley Road, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Vasant Elite  Vasant Valley road, near naryana school, Khadakpada, kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vasant Elite For Sale  In Vasant Elite Chs, Near Vasant Valley Road, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Triveni Dynamic Ultima Bliss, Kalyan West For Sale In Khadakpada

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,424 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Triveni Dynamic Ultima Bliss, Kalyan West For Sale  In Khadakpada1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverside For Sale In Kalyan

Rutu Riverside  Khadakpada,, Ruu Riverside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 RK Apartment In Mangeshi City Iii For Sale In Kalyan West

Mangeshi City III  Umberde Road Chanakya Nagar, Near Deepak Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Built Tulsi Park For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹16,319 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Rtg Shiv Srishti For Sale In Kalyan West

RTG Shiv Srishti  RTG Shiv Srishti, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.46 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
51,846/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Crystal For Sale In Kalyan West

Mangeshi Crystal  Mangesh Crystal, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹12,542 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Triveni Ultima Bliss For Sale In Kalyan (west)

Triveni Ultima Bliss  748G+C77 Nilam Tai Nagar Rd, Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverside Estate, Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Rutu Riverside estate, Kalyan  NEAR AGRAWAL COLLEGE, GANDHARI ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,612 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Raunak City Sector 4, Raunak City, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Kalyan West

Raunak City  Raunak Urban Center,Raunak City Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Satyam Homes For Sale In Umberde Gaon

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesVasant Park Cherry Blossom

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Kalyan

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Kalyan

Raunak City  Don Bosco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverside Estate Phase 1 For Sale In Kalyan

Rutu Riverside estate Phase 1  adharwadi road,gandhare,near vedant hospital kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Kalyan

Raunak City  B4 CHSL, Sec 2, Raunak City, Khadakpada, ******* Maharashtra ******* India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City Sector 4 For Sale In D9 Raunak City-4

Raunak City Sector 4  Wadeghar Nr DB Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Kalyan

Raunak City  Near Don Basco School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City, Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Raunak City, Kalyan  Cardibals International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ronak City For Sale In Kalyan

Ronak city  near Don Bosco High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverside For Sale In Kalyan

Rutu Riverside  PH-I, B-604, Bldg No. 3, Ritu Riverside Estate Nr KM Agarwal College, Kolivali, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹7,192 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/52
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balsam Rosalie Lx For Sale In Kalyan

Balsam rosalie lx  Balsam, Rosalie LX, Near D mart, Khadakpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vasant Valley For Sale In Kalyan West

Vasant Valley  Near Madhav Sankalp, Khadakpada, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,061 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Madhav Sansar For Sale In Khadakpada

Madhav Sansar  Gandhare Village, Khadakpada, Kalyan West, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹9,061 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Pride, Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Mohan Pride, Kalyan  Khadakpada, Gandhar Nagar, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,245 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gk krishna pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gk krishna pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gk krishna pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gk krishna pride.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gk krishna pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gk krishna pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gk krishna pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gk krishna pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!