4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

105 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Amrapali Dream Valley, Noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Estate For Sale In Techzone 4

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirala Estate For Sale  In Techzone 41/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Greenarch For Sale In Sector 16b

SKA Greenarch  SKA GreenArch Society, Sector 16B, Greater Noida West, Noida UP-201306 SKA Greenarch Sector 16B Rd Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ska Greenarch For Sale  In Sector 16b1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Centurian Park For Sale In Techzone 4 Greater Noida West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,427 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Vega For Sale In Roza Yakubpur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Village 2 For Sale In Sector-16b

Eco village 2  Eco Village 2, Bhangel Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Centurian Park Terrace Homes For Sale In Greater Noida West

Centurian Park Terrace Homes  Town Central Greater Noida West, ek Murti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Sky Garden For Sale In Ek Murti Chowk

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,239 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Grand Avenue For Sale In Ithaira

Samridhi Grand Avenue  Samridhi Grand Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Sector 1

Oxford Square, F-017, Supertech Ecovillage III, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,689 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Techzone 4

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,245 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Fusion Homes For Sale In Fusion Homes

Tech Zone 4, Itahara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,957 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

4 BHK Flat In Supertech Ecovillage 1 For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Ecovillege -1, Block 8 Noida-Greater Noida Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹9,010 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,364 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Vega Techzone-iv For Sale In Roza Yakubpur

Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd, Roza Yakubpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Spring Meadows For Sale In Noida Extension Greater Noida West

Techzone 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jm Florence For Sale In Techzone 4

JM Florence  at JM Florance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,902 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Apartment In Hawelia Valenova Park For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Hawelia Valenova Park  hawelia velenova park , tech zone 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,544 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Shri Radha Sky Garden For Sale In Shri Radha Sky Gardens

French appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,922 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Pigeon Spring Meadows For Sale In Noida Extension, Noida

Pigeon Spring Meadows  Techzone 4, Patwari, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,684 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Royal Nest For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Omkar Royal Nest  OMKAR ROYAL NEST, N2-1304, opposite Samridhi Grand Avenue, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Flat In Coco County For Sale In Coco County Sector 10 Greater Noida West

coco county
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,358 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Pride For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Leisure Valley For Sale In Techzone 4

Amrapali Leisure Valley  Amrapali Leisure Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Pride, Tech Zone Iv For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Himalaya Pride, Tech Zone IV  Tech Zone IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,760 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Samridhi Grand Avenue For Sale In Techzone 4

Samridhi Grand Avenue  Plot No. GH09D, Greater Noida West Link Rd, Techzone 4, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Amrapali Centurian Park High Rise For Sale In Sector Tech Zone 4

Amrapali Centurian Park high rise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Crc joyous without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Crc joyous, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Crc joyous?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Crc joyous.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Crc joyous?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Crc joyous is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Crc joyous?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Crc joyous. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!