4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

626 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Musheerabad , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ram Nagar

standalone building, Ram Nagar Main Rd, Near Sangeetha Gadgets - Ramnagar 1 (Chowrasta)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Zamistanpur

standalone building, zamisthanpur near ramnagar church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sadan Apartment For Sale In Bagh Amberpet,

Shiv Sadan Apartment  near bharat Nagar Communibty Hall.MCH Colony, Bagh Amberpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Nagar For Sale In Ram Nagar Parcigutta Road Ramalayam Temple

ram nagar  pracigutta road shreedruga tiffin stall opposite papalal mithai shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,492 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Annapurana Apartment For Sale In Rama Nagar

annapurana apartment   Ram Nagar Main Rd near SBI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Enclave For Sale In Ram Nagar

sri sai enclave   Parsigutta Rd, Mohan Nagar, near Brahmam Gari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Girisikhara Plaza For Sale In Bharat Nagar

RamNagar, VST Main Road , Near Sun Degree College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pattabi Metinda Ment For Sale In Ram Nagar

bapuji nagar near St. Pious X School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Meghana Apartments For Sale In Ram Naagar

ram nagar near Meghana Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Ram Nagar

Ashirwad Apartment  Ashirwad Apartment 1-9-222 Dayara, Ram Nagar Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirvad For Sale In Ram Nagar , Rtc X Road

ashirvad  CG65+XVM, Ram Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,623 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sree Krishna Residency Ramnager Hyderabad For Sale In 1-7-902, C, Parsigutta Rd, Mohan Nagar, Ram Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India

RamnagerX roadtowards Parsigutta. Ramnager
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramnagar

ramnagar road near Telugu Baptist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gowri Shankar Nilayam For Sale In Ramnagar

Parsigutta Road, near Prayer Power Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gowri Shankar Nilayam For Sale In Ramnagar

Parsigutta Road, near Prayer Power Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Anitha Appartments, Musheerabad For Sale In Zamistanpur

anitha apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gowri Shankara Nilayam Apartments For Sale In Cg75+cqr, Amber Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Musheerabad

Mohan Nagar, near Amruth Curry Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anitha Apartments For Sale In Musheerabad

anitha apartments  SRK Nagar Rd, near Assistant Pension Payment Office Narayanguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,531 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gowrishankara Nilayam For Sale In Cg75+cqr, Ram Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India

Gowrishankara nilayam  backside of ashirwad apartments ramnagar near st paul school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,492 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anitha Apartments For Sale In Zamistanpur

Anitha Apartments  1-7-131/32, Musheerabad, Zamistanpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anitha Apartments For Sale In As Rao Nagar

anitha apartments  Sainathapuram, Old Safilguda, Neredmet near Prasant Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ram Nagar

standalone building, 1-9-21/b/1, Street Number 20, near Balaji Sweet Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,750 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

1 BHK Flat In Tirumala Residency For Sale In Ram Nagar

Street Number 19 near Disney Juniors Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,677 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Residency For Sale In Ram Nagar

Street Number 19 near Disney Juniors Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vijaya bharathi model school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vijaya bharathi model school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vijaya bharathi model school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vijaya bharathi model school.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vijaya bharathi model school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vijaya bharathi model school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vijaya bharathi model school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vijaya bharathi model school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!