4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

466 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near D Block Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Mehra Residency For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar,

Mehra Residency   Lane 1 Kalyan Nagar Phase 1 near St Alphonsas school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mehra Residency  For Sale  In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar,
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.1 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Madhura Nagar,

standalone building, Rao Scientific Society, near Kupa Rao Laundry Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raaga Heights For Sale In Madhuranagar

Raaga Heights  Siddhartha Nagar Park, madhura nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,994 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Malhotra House For Sale In Madhura Nagar

Malhotra House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.8 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Vengal Rao Nagar

Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar near Nalanda Educational Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ameerpet

Vengal Rao Nagar near Nalanda Educational Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Doyen Majestic Apartments For Sale In Doyen Majestic Apartments

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹9,277 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kvr Enclave For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Vengal Rao Nagar near Nalanda Junior college & Good samariton High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Residency 2 For Sale In Madhura Nagar

Pioneer's Vasanth Vihar, E-45, Madhura Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Residency , Madhura Magar For Sale In Madhura Nagar

oppositetoTeleganaCo-operativeBank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,297 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Madhusudan Avenue For Sale In Kalyan Nagar Phase 1

JJ hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ranga Raju Residency For Sale In Ameerpet

Ranga Raju Residency  madhura nagar main rd near Shilpa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Nivedita Enclave, Siddartha Nagar For Sale In Ameerpet

sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Niveditha Apartment For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

niveditha apartment near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vengal Rao Nagar

Standalone Building, Behind Brahmam Talent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹22,083 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Woodsvale Apartment For Sale In Madhura Nagar

Woodsvale Apartment  Abhiram Yoga Shala C25 Madhura Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Leela Nilayam For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Mothi Nagar, near Sri Krishna Leela Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,074 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
0.4 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay For Sale In Ncl Colony

Prajay   Medchal Rd, near Ratnadeep
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ameerpet

Vengal Rao Nagar, Sunder Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,397 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Vengal Rao

Laxmi nivas  Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar near Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.1 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kukatpally

SR Nagar near Jntu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Sadan For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Sri sai sadan  Kalyan Nagar Rd, near J J Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ramchandra Nivas Apartments For Sale In Sunder Nagar

Vengal Rao Nagar Rd, near Ramchandra Nivas Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.9 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Balaji Residency  Vengal Rao Nagar Rd, Near Balaji Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹16,370 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Yousufguda

Rahmat Nagar, near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sidhartha nagar park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sidhartha nagar park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sidhartha nagar park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sidhartha nagar park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sidhartha nagar park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sidhartha nagar park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sidhartha nagar park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sidhartha nagar park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!