4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

590 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Tilak Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills  HYD: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,503 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills For Sale 1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Banjara Hills For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode Banjara hills  HYD: Luxury Passcode Banjara hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Banjara Hills For Sale 1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Kokapet For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode kokapet  HYD: Luxury Passcode kokapet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹21,978 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,825 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹16,850 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹17,803 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,302 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Kokapet For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,289 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Banjara Hills For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹17,850 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,762 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Banjara Hills For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹16,202 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Kokapet For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,002 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Super Codename Kompally  Super Codename Kompally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,293 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Super Codename Miyapur  Super Codename Miyapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,619 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kompally For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,111 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Eden House, For Sale In Ramkoti,

sultan bazar near Eden house,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Enclave For Sale In Kachiguda

uma enclave  Kachiguda X Rd, near Asian Tarakarama Cineplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Sai Apartments For Sale In Amberpet

Amrutha Sai Apartments  Opposite M.P. Garden's, Amberpet Main Road, H.Number. *********** 6 Number 'X' Road, Quadribagh Ln, Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In S V Fortune Apts, Ramkote For Sale In Hyderguda

s v fortune apts, Ramkote  Eden Gardens Road, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Fortune For Sale In Sv Fortune

SV Fortune  Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
1.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Bethavolvilla For Sale In Sultan Bazar

Beside badichowdi sultan bazar police station road.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Bafna Towers For Sale In Sultan Bazar Juction Road

Sai Bafna Towers  Near Vegetable market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,718 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Koti

Standalone building, Sultan Bazar near SHREE HANUMAN VYAYAM SHALA PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Narayan For Sale In Kachiguda

Badichowdi near Avinash College Of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Kammaguda

church rd near sen joseph school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Residency For Sale In Shree Shanti Selection

Annapurna Residency  Annapurna Residency sultan bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramkoti

Standalone building, Sultan Bazar near Posnett Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ramkoti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramkoti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ramkoti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramkoti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ramkoti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramkoti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ramkoti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramkoti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!