4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

63 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sector 23 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Sector 23 (city)

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

standalone building, Major Sushil Aima Marg near Rotary Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 22
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkFortis Hospital Gurgaon sector 44 gate 3

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bijwasan

standalone building, Salapur Khera Village, near Shri Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,520 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Bijwasan
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

standalone building, Noble Enclave, near Hindu Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Gurgaon1 For Sale In Sector 22

G327+F8R, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Near Rotary Public School, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122015 , near Palam Vihar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Unity Apartment For Sale In Sector 23a

Huda, near The NorthCap University Akash pg and janam diwas park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Apartment In Mds Jai Shri For Sale In Sector 23a

MDS Jai Shri  Sector 23A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹12,982 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

standalone building, Gali Number 3 near Jockey Undergarments Store (MEN'S)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone building, Sector 22A, near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector 84

Alpha Gurgaon One  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,205 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector 84

Alpha Gurgaon One  Sector 84 Gurgaon One 84, Alpha Corp, B 2204, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,369 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkFortis Hospital Gurgaon sector 44 gate 3

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector 84

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,029 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Gurgaonone Sector 84 For Sale In Sector-84

Gurgaonone Sector 84  Main, Dwarka Expy Sector 84 Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,038 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector 84

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,369 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector 84

Alpha Gurgaon One  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

3 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector-84

Alpha Gurgaon One  Sector-84, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Sector 84

Alpha Gurgaon One  Old Delhi Gurugram Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Satguru

standalone building, No 1, No 3, Gali, Satguru Enclave Rd, near Maruti Gate, Palam Vihar Extension, Gurugram, Haryana 122015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Serago For Sale In Sector 23

Gate number 2, near Intensity Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubRoyal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sham Apartment For Sale In Sector 21

sector 21,Gurgaon Rd, D near Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSamalkha GaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

4 BHK Flat In Gurgaon 1 For Sale In Sector 22

Hyatt Place, Old Delhi Gurgaon Road, Electronic City, Phase IV, Udyog Vihar, Sector 18, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Creacions For Sale In Sector 22 A

Ambience Creacions  Plot 1, Rao Gajraj Singh Marg Sector 22A, Sector 22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹24,272 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Huda Plot Sec 23a For Sale In 803, Pocket A, Carterpuri Village, Sector 23, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India

803, Near Children Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubRoyal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkCGHS Wellness Centre

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 23

Huda market sector 23 near Market Rd, Huda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 23a

Block F, Carterpuri Village near Government Primary school Carterpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹1,20,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23a

Standalone Building, Market Rd, near Sector 23 Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Najafgarh extension without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Najafgarh extension, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Najafgarh extension?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Najafgarh extension.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Najafgarh extension?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Najafgarh extension is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Najafgarh extension?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Najafgarh extension. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!