4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

127 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Mathikere , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Nandish Park Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Nandish Park Apartment  18, 19th Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, Bandappa Garden, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nandish Park Apartment For Sale  In Mathikere1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Sagar Park View Apartmenta For Sale In Mathikere

25, Tank Bund Rd, SBM Colony, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sagar Park View Apartmenta For Sale  In Mathikere1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Samrat For Sale In Mathikere

Ds Max Samrat  ds max samrat, Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Samrat For Sale In Mathikere,

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sadhana Apartments For Sale In Mathikere

Shriram Sadhana Apartments  Shriram Sadhana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mathikere

Muthyala Nagar, Near Sri Renukamba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Sadhana For Sale In Mathikere

sri ram sadhana  MSR Plaza, SHRIRAM SADHANA, MS Ramaiah Rd, HMR Layout, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Nimisha Residency For Sale In Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere

Nimisha Residency  12, D Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nadish Park Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Nadish Park Apartment  7th Cross Rd, Bandappa Garden Near JayaPrakash Narayana Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Standalone building, SBM Colony,Brindavan Nagar Near Dakshinabhimukha Angaraka Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Muthyala Nagar

, 8th Main Rd near J P Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Festive Park, Gokula Extension For Sale In Gokula Extension

HMR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Festive Park For Sale In Gokula Extension

Festive Park  103, 3rd floor, Ht Park Apartment, Gokula Extension near Gokulam Grand Hotel & Spa, 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Reserva For Sale In Jalahalli

Renaissance Reserva  renaissance reserva
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.9 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Lok Anand Apartments For Sale In Mathikere

Lok Anand Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Donata Marvel For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Leaf Apartments For Sale In Mathikere

Golden Leaf Apartments  15th F Cross Rd, Muthyala Nagar, BNS Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

3 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Gardenia For Sale In 18, 7th Cross Rd, Bahubali Nagar, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India

Soundarya Gardenia  2HX2+P32, Ramchandrapura Main Rd, HMT Colony, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,612 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Bell Apartments For Sale In Jalahalli

Golden Bell Apartments  Sharadhamba Nagar, Jalahalli Village, Jalahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,080 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

4 BHK Flat In Suresh Babu For Sale In Gokul Phase 1, 750-b, Gokula 1st Stage, Stage 1, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India

15th A Main Road Sri Kodandarama Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gokula

Mathikere, NEAR Sri Kodandarama Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
16,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sambrama Enclave, Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout 5th Block

null Lat, Lon: 13.040864, 77.545039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In , Mathikere

standalone building, 3rd Main Rd, Mathikere Extension, near Apollo Pharmacy Mathikere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Mohankumar Rd near Venkateshwara Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyaas Virtue , Jalahalli For Sale In Jalahalli

Vinyaas Virtue , Jalahalli  12, 1st Main Rd, Bahubali Nagar, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,034 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,744 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Murali chitra mandira without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Murali chitra mandira, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Murali chitra mandira?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Murali chitra mandira.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Murali chitra mandira?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Murali chitra mandira is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Murali chitra mandira?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Murali chitra mandira. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!