4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

162 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Cantonment Railway Quarters , Bangalore Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Byadarahalli, Benson Town

standalone building, BEL layout 2nd stage near JC Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Byadarahalli, Benson Town
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Govianu Grace Garden For Sale In Benson Town

Govianu Grace Garden, Benson Rd, AALCO Layout, Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Govianu Grace Garden For Sale  In Benson Town1/8
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Govianu Grace Garden For Sale In Benson Town

Govianu Grace Garden  Govianu Grace Garden, Benson Rd, AALCO Layout, Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spectra Raywoods For Sale In Millers Road

Spectra Raywoods  Millers Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Spectra Raywoods For Sale In Millers Road

Spectra Raywoods  Millers Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,313 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,065 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kings Cliff Apartment For Sale In Benson Town

Kings Cliff Apartment  Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Flat In King Cliff For Sale In Benson Town

39, Millers Rd, AALCO Layout, Nandi Durga Road Extension, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Accolade Apartments For Sale In Byadarahalli

Accolade Apartments  Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,134 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,980 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tnt Cool Homes, Benson Town For Sale In Benson Town

Benson Town, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/46
West

2 BHK Apartment In Amelie Apartments For Sale In Benson Town

Amelie apartments  Benson Cross Rd, Byadarahalli, Near Sai Gardenia Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,947 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Amelie Apartments For Sale In Benson Town

Amelie apartments  Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vista Auburn For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Vista Auburn, Haines Rd, Sulthangunta, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vista Auburn For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Vista Auburn  Vista Auburn, Haines Rd, Sulthangunta, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,296 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vdb Olde Town By Lw For Sale In Jayamahal

Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹15,307 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Redifice Avalon Exeter For Sale In Benson Town

Redifice Avalon Exeter  Benson Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.09 Crores
₹16,881 per sq.ft.
4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Redifice Avalon Exeter For Sale In Benson Town

Redifice Avalon Exeter  Benson Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.73 Crores
₹16,908 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,206 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vadrevu For Sale In Benson Town

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Vadrevu, Benson Town For Sale In Benson Town

Sree Vadrevu, Benson Town  Sree Vadrevu, Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,981 per sq.ft.
89,267/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

3 BHK Apartment In Fairmont Apartment For Sale In Benson Town

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,738 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Flat In Bamboo Grover Emerald For Sale In New Bamboo Bazar Road

new bamboo bazaar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.9 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Df Silverline Serenity For Sale In Benson Town

Df Silverline Serenity  12, 17/1 HARRIS ROAD SILVERLINE APARTMENTS BENSONTOWN BANGLORE 560046Bhadrappa Layout, Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Kiran & Chandra Kiran Apartment For Sale In Frazertown

Surya Kiran & Chandra Kiran Apartment  Netaji Rd, Pulikeshi Nagar, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,984 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tawakkal Regency For Sale In Frazer Town

Tawakkal Regency  St Johns Church Rd, Pulikeshi Nagar, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Green Legacy For Sale In Cox Town

Green legacy  Charles Campbell road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Apranje Upscale For Sale In Jayamahal

Apranje Upscale  Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹8,488 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,147 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Millers road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Millers road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Millers road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Millers road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Millers road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Millers road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Millers road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Millers road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!