4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

277 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Mallampet , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Esteem - Modi Builders For Sale In Mallampet

Mallampet Rd, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Esteem - Modi Builders For Sale  In Mallampet
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkMamata Academy Of Medical SciencesJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice For Sale In Bachupally

Modi Edifice  Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Modi Edifice For Sale  In Bachupally1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice For Sale In Bachupally

Modi Edifice  urvey Nos. 63/P, 68/P, 69/P, 70/P, Shambhupur Village, Bowrampet, Bachupally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Modi Edifice For Sale In Bowrampet

Modi Edifice, Street-10, Mallampet Rd, near Exit-4A, Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,383 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Homes Caves Hill View For Sale In Mallampet

Pranaveer HillCrest KVR Valley Road Number 11, Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ssr Homes For Sale In Mallampet

SSR Homes  Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,164 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

2 BHK Flat In Pranaveer Hillcrest For Sale In Bowrampet

Bowrampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice For Sale In Mallampet

Modi Edifice  FLAT NO G2 BLOCK B1 MODI EDIFICE KVR VALLEY PRANEETH NAGAR ROAD MALLAMPET NEAR ORR EXIT 4A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Srinivasa Heights For Sale In Kvr Valley Rd Number 10

KVR valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Homescapes Ringview For Sale In Mallampet

Praneeth nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkSri Harinya HospitalsJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Homescapes Ringview, Bowrampet, Bowrampet For Sale In Bowrampet

Homescapes Ringview, Bowrampet, Bowrampet  Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ganesh Arcade Mallampet For Sale In Mallampet

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ganesh Arcade For Sale In , Mallampet

Sri Ganesh Arcade  Road No. 9, KVR valley Villas, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, opp. SURYODAYA GREEN SPACE, EXIT 4A, Mallampet Dundigal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,376 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gem Srinika Residency For Sale In Mallampet

EuroKids PreSchool in KVR Valley - Mallampet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,527 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Flat In Gem Srinika Residency For Sale In Mallampet

EuroKids PreSchool in KVR Valley - Mallampet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Mallampet

sri sai residency   KVR valley , near EuroKids Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mallampet

EuroKids PreSchool in KVR Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Flat In Shiva Sai Enclave Kvr Valley,mallampet For Sale In Bowrampet

KVR Valley Road Number 8
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,605 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Heights For Sale In Bowrampet

KVR Valley, Ganga heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mallampet Siva Sai Elite For Sale In Mallampet

Road No.7 & 8, KVR Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Lahari Pride For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Siva Sai Elite For Sale In Mallampet

Siva sai elite  Road No.7 & 8, KVR Valley, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,814 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Silver Heights For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Silver Heights  Sterling Silver Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Dasami Heights For Sale In Mallampet

Dasami Heights  on Dasami Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Teja Arcade For Sale In Mallampet

Sree Teja Arcade  KVR Valley Rd Number 7, Spring Woods, Bowrampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kvr valley without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kvr valley, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kvr valley?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kvr valley.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kvr valley?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kvr valley is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kvr valley?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kvr valley. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!