4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

458 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Navbhumi , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Indradhanu Apartment, Indradhanu Apartments For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Indradhanu Apartment, Indradhanu Apartments For Sale  In Kothrud1/8
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In D And T Prathamesh For Sale In Kothrud

D And T Prathamesh  Near Sai Sayaji CNG Pump MNGL, Paud Road, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹13,142 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In D And T Prathamesh For Sale  In Kothrud1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Solitaire Kothrud  Near Medhekar Misal Restaurant, Manikya Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹12,157 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,678 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹12,940 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,612 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sachine Smirit For Sale In Kothrud

Sangam Chowk Near MG MOTOR GARAGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bhawani Complex For Sale In Kothrud

Bhawani Complex  Sangam chowk, Shastri nagar, Paud Road, kothtud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,706 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Chintamani For Sale In Kothrud

Shree Chintamani   Sri Chintamani, Near amrale dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Indradhanu Apartment For Sale In Indradhanu Apartments

Paud Rd, Behind Vanaz Company, Alkapuri Society, Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹27,211 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vanaz Pariwar For Sale In Kothrud

Vanaz Pariwar  , Alkapuri Society, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Aaradhana For Sale In Kothrud

Sarthak Aaradhana  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹11,551 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Aaradhana For Sale In Kothrud

Sarthak Aaradhana  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹11,348 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Blue Ventures Sushobha For Sale In Kothrud

Near Pooja Park Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kothrud

Standalone Building, GR44+V42, Alkapuri Society, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038 Vanaz Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Manoj Villa Society For Sale In Kothrud

Manoj Villa Society  near kinara hotel, Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,754 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aumsanika Abhijatshree For Sale In Kothrud

Aumsanika Abhijatshree  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹11,642 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Aumsanika Abhijatshree For Sale In Kothrud

Aumsanika Abhijatshree  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹11,793 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Aumsanika Abhijatshree  CTS No.988, Lane No. 4, Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,930 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Sayaji Villa Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Sai Sayaji Villa Kothrud  sai sayaji villa gujrat colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lokmanya Society Kothrud For Sale In Utsav Mangal Karyalaya

Lokmanya Society Kothrud  Sahyadri Hospital Kothrud Neena Co-op. Housing Society S.No.1484A/B Plot No. 9-B, Paud Rd, Off Vanaz Engineers Limited, Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,401 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,493 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sayaji Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Shastri Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹17,400 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Sayaji Villa For Sale In Kothrud

Sai Sayaji Villa  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kanak Mala Housing Society For Sale In Kothrud

Kanak Mala B-3, shree ram nagar , Alkapuri Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹16,896 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Kajal Chs For Sale In 18, Datta Mandir Rd, Anupam Park, Shubh Nagari, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India

Kotibhaskar Kajal CHS  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹19,388 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jeet Society For Sale In Kothrud

Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹17,023 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Suyog Rachana For Sale In Kothrud

Suyog Rachana  Suyog Rachana, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹12,145 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kothrud police station without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kothrud police station, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kothrud police station?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kothrud police station.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kothrud police station?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kothrud police station is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kothrud police station?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kothrud police station. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!