4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

716 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near HMT Swarnapuri Colony , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Laakshmi Priya For Sale In Miyapur

beside MNR Scottsdale Schools, HMT Swarnapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Laakshmi Priya  For Sale  In Miyapur
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

Swarnapuri Colony near MNR Indo English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Rainbow For Sale In Miyapur

Sky Rainbow  Street No. 5, HMT Swarnapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

near alwin chourasta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Park Breeza Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

hmt swarnapuri colony Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Residency For Sale In Bachupally

Varsha residency  Swarnapuri, Near Tejaswini Nilayam Plot No 110, Street 5, HMT Swarnapuri Colony, Swarnapuri, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Avasana Constructions For Sale In Indresham

near sss residency and pnr township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Flat In Sri Shanti Constructions For Sale In Mallampet

SREEMANNARAYANA VIDYANIKETAN Sri Sai Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.39 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
34,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Flat In Himalaya Anjani Residency For Sale In G88x+9cm, Hmt Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India

behind hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nsk Platina For Sale In Miyapur

Nsk platina   Near Maqtha Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Nsk Platina For Sale In Miyapur

NSK Platina  G88X+XMV, BK Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,070 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Nsks Platina, Miyapur, Hyderabad For Sale In Miyapur, Hyderabad

NSKs Platina, Miyapur, Hyderabad  BK Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Surya Residency For Sale In G89w+mpp, Swarnapuri, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India

Sri Surya Residency   HMT Swarnapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Mouni Residency For Sale In Ameenpur

SRI MOUNI RESIDENCY  Mona Residency, Swarnapuri, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India Lat, Lon: 17.519348, 78.346890
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Apartment In Srp Emerald Apartments For Sale In Miyapur

SRP Emerald Apartments  SRP Emerald Apartments Miyapur - Janapriya West City Rd HMT Colony Miyapur, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Laxmi Narsimha Nilayam For Sale In Ameenpur

HMT Swarnapuri Colony, near SRI PARAMESWARA TIFFIN CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,730 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In R K Residency For Sale In Miyapur

HMT Colony Near SRP Emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sr Manvitha Resid For Sale In Ameenpur

Road Number 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West

2 BHK Flat In Satya Sree Nivriti For Sale In Miyapur

Miyapur, Serilingampally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.56 Crores
₹35,131 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ameenpur

standalone building, srivani nagar near infra coco cola factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Akhildeep For Sale In Miyapur,

HMT Swarnapuri Colony near Brundavanam family food court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brindavanam For Sale In Sri Vani Nagar

Brindavanam  Beside Urbanrise The World of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,792 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In My Homes For Sale In Miyapur

MY HOMES  Ankushapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 501301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency Ameenpur, Ameenpur For Sale In Miyapur

Miyapur, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Team 4 Nyla For Sale In Miyapur

Miyapur, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,309 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hmt colony park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hmt colony park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hmt colony park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hmt colony park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hmt colony park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hmt colony park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hmt colony park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hmt colony park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!