4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

637 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Himayat Nagar Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

4 BHK Flat In Arihant Gulmohar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Bajaj Electronics Himayat nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Arihant Gulmohar For Sale  In Himayatnagar
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Pragati Tower For Sale In Himayathnagar

Sai Pragati Tower  Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Pragati Tower For Sale  In Himayathnagar 1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Gulmohar Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Arihant Gulmohar Apartments  3-6-433, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vaaraja Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Himayatnagar rd near Kangaroo Kids Preschoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Road 5 behind Hyundai Showroom in Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,996 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat In Arihant Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Himayatnagar road,Near Sri Ganesh Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

3-6-462/4, Sunder Sadan, Street No. 5, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Shikara Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Keerthi Shikara Apartments  Keerthi Shikara Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Shikara Apartment For Sale In , Himayatnagar

Keerthi Shikara Apartment  Hyderguda 17th St, AP State Housing Board, Himayatnagar Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,945 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Keerthi Shikara Apartments  near page junior college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Siddhi Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,358 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Varoonica Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Varoonica Apartments  3-6-464, 3-6-449, Street Number 5, Devi Laxmi Bagh, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Varoonica Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Domalguda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

3 BHK Apartment In Santhi Nilayam Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹11,077 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Shanthi Nilayam For Sale In Himayatnagar

himayathnagar rd near Shanthi Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Ramulu Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

Sri Ramulu Residency   Himayatnagar Rd Near Vasu Medical Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pavani Sathya Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

street number 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,673 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Gokul Kunj Apartments For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Devi Laxmi Bagh, Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

4+ BHK Flat In Madunika Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Street No. 5, Near Raaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Himayatnagar near Raaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Likha For Sale In Himayathnagar

madhu likha  HARDIKAR BAGH near EuroKids Himayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Laxmi Narayan Apartment, Himayatnagar For Sale In Laxmi Narayan Apartment

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samrajya Lakshmi Towers For Sale In Himayatnagar

Samrajya Lakshmi Towers  AP State Housing Board, Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Asim Manzil For Sale In Himayatnagar

Opposite ESeva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In The Legend Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

flat no 3-6-784 The Legend Str no 15 HimayatnagarHyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Himayat nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Himayat nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Himayat nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Himayat nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Himayat nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Himayat nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Himayat nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Himayat nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!