4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

98 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Najafgarh Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Najafgarh (city)

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale In Najafgarh

Shree Krishna Apartment  Old kakrola road near Kaali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale  In Najafgarh
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dwarka mor metro station habib branchNawada GaonD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Roshan Garden Part 2 For Sale In Najafgarh

roshan garden part 2  Roshan Garden Rd, Roshan Garden II, Old Dharampura, Masudabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Roshan Garden Part 2 For Sale  In Najafgarh1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Najafgarh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Kakrola Road, near Silver Lining Old Age Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,739 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,005 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Radhe Kunj For Sale In Najafgarh

Radhe Kunj, Dwarka Vihar, Near SD Greens Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Defence Apartment For Sale In Najafgarh

Khatu Shyam Chowk near Life Wellness Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Najafgarh

Shyam Vihar Phase-1, near NEF New Era Fitness
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shyam Vihar

standalone building, phase 1, gali no 12 , Near Khatu Shyam Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shyam Vihar

Standalone Building, near Khatu shyam mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Najafgarh

standalone building, near Ekta Model Secondary School JX5V+HJV, Dharampura Extension, Najafgarh, Delhi, 110043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dwarka Sector 14 Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro StationSuraj Cinema
0.7 km from Najafgarh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Najafgarh

Kashyap Marg, near NUCLEUS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Najafgarh

Standalone Building, Khatuwala Mandir chowk, near NUCLEUS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Najafgarh

near nucleus school,Plot No 1, Z Block, Street, No-5, Kashyap Marg, Shyam Vihar Phase-1, Najafgarh, New Delhi, Delhi 110043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Najafgarh

Standalone Building, Roshan Garden , Near Sacred Heart Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shyam Vihar

Kashyap Marg near NUCLEUS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shyam Vihar Phase2

Standalone building, Near by Sanskar Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dwarka mor metro station habib branchDwarka Sector 14 Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Tulip Floors For Sale In Najafgarh

Shyam Vihar Phase I Road No 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Najafgarh

Standalone Building, Roshan Garden near Rosewood Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,741 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ranaji Enclave For Sale In Nangli Vihar

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In H2w2+cm9, Block E, Shyam Vihar Phase-1, Najafgarh, Delhi, 110043, India

Shyam Vihar Phase-1, near Daisy Dale School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Kirpa Apartment For Sale In Najafgarh

Sai kirpa apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dekshith Kunj For Sale In Najafgarh

Shyam Vihar Phase-1 near Shri Panchmukhi Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹3,378 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Hub Apartment For Sale In Shyam Vihar Phase-1

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
1.1 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Najafgarh

standalone building, Shyam Vihar Phase-1 near Khatu Shyam Mandir (New)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dabbla Apartment For Sale In Najafgarh

Roshan Mandi, Masudabad, NEAR Bata Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹1,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Dda Lig Flats, Dwarka, Dwarka For Sale In Odisha Sadan

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dwarka vihar najafgarh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwarka vihar najafgarh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dwarka vihar najafgarh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwarka vihar najafgarh.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dwarka vihar najafgarh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwarka vihar najafgarh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dwarka vihar najafgarh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dwarka vihar najafgarh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!