4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2,517 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Devarshi Complex , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Devarshi Complex For Sale In Narhe

Sinhgad Road, Manaji Nagar, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,498 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Devarshi Complex For Sale  In Narhe1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Navdeep Housing Society For Sale In Narhe Gaon Road

Navdeep Housing Society  Narhe, Manaji, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Navdeep Housing Society For Sale  In Narhe Gaon Road
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Navdeep Housing Society For Sale In Narhe

Navdeep Housing Society  Navdeep Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Viraj Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Residency For Sale In Manaji Nagar, Narhe

Opp Sangeeta Drycleaners ,C/o S, 43/46, Navdeep Society Rd, Manaji Nagar, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dreams Space Saad Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Dreams Space Saad road near Aditya Sanskruti Co-Op Housing Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shinde Pratik Plaza For Sale In Narhe

Shinde Pratik Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kalpvruksha Heights, Manaji Nagar For Sale In Fr2g+h42, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Opposite Saad society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suman Ambar For Sale In Narhe

Suman Ambar  Vrundavan Shruti 503, Narhe Rd, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,602 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Narhe

manaji nagar opp Saad Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Puram Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhant Saptarang For Sale In Narhe

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shinde Pratik Plaza For Sale In Narhe

Manaji Nagar near jadhavar english medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Kunj Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Wadgaon, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Platinum Park A Wing Narhe For Sale In Manaji Nagar

Gajanan Mharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK Apartment In Savitri Villa For Sale In Narhe

Savitri Villa  MANAJI NAGAR, NARHE, near Prin.Dr. Sudhakar Jadhavar College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Space Saad For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Narhe

Manaji Nagar near Swapnapurti Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,036 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Angan For Sale In Narhe

Shree Swami Angan  Manaji Nagar, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/35
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Malhar Heights For Sale In Narhe

Malhar Heights  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashiyana Society For Sale In Narhe

Manaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saad Sahkari Gruha Nirman Sanstha For Sale In Narhe

SAAD Sahkari Gruha Nirman Sanstha  Saad Sahkari gruhnirman Sanstha ,Manaji Nagar, Narhe 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Saad Sahkari Gruha Nirman Sanstha, For Sale In Narhe

SAAD Sahkari Gruha Nirman Sanstha,   Saad Sahkari gruhnirman Sanstha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pratamesh Garden For Sale In Manaji Nagar

Saad Dreamspace Rd Near Saad Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Garden For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devarshi complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devarshi complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devarshi complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devarshi complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devarshi complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devarshi complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devarshi complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devarshi complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!