4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

164 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Oleander Street Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Oleander Street (city)

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 81

Standalone building, near BPTP District Walk Block A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 81

Standalone building, near BPTP District Walk Block A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 81

Standalone building, near BPTP District Walk Block A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

4+ BHK Apartment In Bptp Park 81 For Sale In Sector 81

BPTP Park 81  Sector 81, Faridabad, Haryana 121001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Disctrict For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Elite Floors For Sale In Sector 85

Bptp Park Elite Floors  BPTP Park Elite Floor, near The Shriram Millennium School , Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Puri Anand Villas For Sale In Sector 81

Puri Anand Villas   PURI AANAND VILAS opposite Aravali International School Sector 81, Sector 81 Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,260 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,075 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Aanand Vilas For Sale In Sector 81

Puri Aanand Vilas  Near Aravali International School, Sector 81, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,470 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Puri Aanand Vilas For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,346 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Society For Sale In Sector 70

housing board society   Real Estate Rd Near Vaishnav Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,210 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Puri Vip Floors For Sale In Sector 81

Sector 81, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Exclusive For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes Exclusive  Accord Superspeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North

4 BHK Flat In T9 For Sale In Sector 88

Azad hind marg Near dps school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes  Adore Happy Homes, Exclusive, Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Adore Happy Homes Exclusive  Adore Happy Homes Exclusive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 89

Sector-89, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes Adore For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes Adore For Sale In Sector 86

Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Adore For Sale In Sector 86

Happy Homes Adore  Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes  Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes Adore For Sale In Sector 86, Faridabad

Happy Homes Adore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,912 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Habitate Residency For Sale In Sector 78

Budena Village, Sector 86 near Accord Superspeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bptp district 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bptp district 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bptp district 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bptp district 1.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bptp district 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bptp district 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bptp district 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bptp district 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!