4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

619 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Power Welfare Society , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In 7 Hills Apartment For Sale In Narsingi

kokapet. Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In 7 Hills Apartment For Sale  In Narsingi1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Flat In 7 Hills Apartments For Sale In Narsingi

7 Hills Apartments, Power Welfare Society, Kokapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In 7 Hills Apartments For Sale  In Narsingi
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Green Space For Sale In Narsingi

Power Welfare Society, near 7 HILLS APARTMENT,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,179 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In 7 Hills For Sale In Narsingi

7 HILLS  7 Hills Apartments, 7 HILLS APARTMENT, Power Welfare Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,343 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Saanvi Anvaya Homes For Sale In Kokapet

Saanvi Anvaya Homes   Kokapet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ananda Homes Drizzale For Sale In Manikonda

Dev n Dev Layout, Plot No.17 & 18, beside Allu Studios, Power Welfare Society, Kokapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
75,999/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saanvi Antalya Homes For Sale In Narsingi

Saanvi Antalya Homes  Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Newmark Vamsiram For Sale In Kokapet

Narsingi, Kokapet, Near Nehru Outer Ring Road, Gandipet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹2,316 per sq.ft.
60,982/Month
Estimated EMI
4,595 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Appartment For Sale In Narsingi

appartment  Power Welfare Society, near North Indian Puja-vedic Roots
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,875 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,069 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Power Welfare Society For Sale In Narsingi

Power Welfare Society  Power Welfare Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Power Welfare Society  S. No: 118,119 & 168, Narsingi, Rajendranagar Mandal, Ranga Reddy District, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,826 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹11,481 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
6.21 Crores
₹11,497 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
4.83 Crores
₹11,488 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Poulomi Palazzo For Sale In Kokapet

Poulomi Palazzo  Poulomi Palazzo, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.34 Crores
₹15,006 per sq.ft.
5.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,224 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raichandani Eka One For Sale In Kokapet

Raichandani Eka One  Raichandani Eka One, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.85 Crores
₹16,008 per sq.ft.
6.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,778 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navanaami One For Sale In Kokapet

Navanaami One  Near SBI Branch Bank, Pipe Line Road, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹9,171 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,437 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Navanaami One For Sale In Kokapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,334 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Fortune Sonthalia Sky Villas For Sale In Kokapet

Sri Fortune Sonthalia Sky Villas  Sri Fortune Sonthalia Sky Villas, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.64 Crores
₹13,643 per sq.ft.
4.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,333 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Crown Whistling Woods For Sale In Kokapet

Crown Whistling Woods  Kokapet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹10,043 per sq.ft.
99,870/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Greenspace Celestial, Kokapet, Telangana, India For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Halmark Duplex For Sale In Kokapet

kokapet 1 shopping mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹11,275 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,080 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Odyssey, Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Ramky One Odyssey, kokapet  Near SAS crown near Ramky One Odyssey,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,488 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gem Nakshathra, Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Gem Nakshathra, Kokapet  Near One Golden Mile Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Trilight For Sale In Kokapet, Telangana, India

The Trilight  The Trilight, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,253 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,888 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Block-d without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block-d, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Block-d?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block-d.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block-d?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block-d is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block-d?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block-d. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!