4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

145 - Flats for Sale in Agni Shree Lakshmi, Tambaram Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra New Launch Chengalpattu For Sale In Mudichur

Mahindra New Launch Chengalpattu  Lancor New Launch Guduvanchery, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahindra New Launch Chengalpattu For Sale  In Mudichur1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Shetty Tulive Flora For Sale In Mudichur

GK Shetty Tulive Flora  Near Domino's pizza, Lakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.15 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
31,611/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gk Shetty Tulive Flora For Sale  In Mudichur1/12
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Marutham Royal Gardens For Sale In West Tambaram

Marutham Royal Gardens  Marutham Royal Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,587 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: PerungulathurMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Shetty Tulive Flora For Sale In Mudichur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.86 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
38,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tulive Azpire For Sale In Mudichur

Tulive Azpire  Near Lakshmi Nagar Bus stop,Lakshmi Nagar,Mudichur,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Azpire For Sale In Mudichur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.48 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
36,383/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sivasakthi SupermarketKovai KitchenPoorvika SupermarketAnnai Aaditya

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Flats For Sale In Varadharajapuram

near atta company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,115 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Home For Sale In Mudichur

Jai Home  Mudichur Rd, near Attai Company Stopping Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arunachala Apartments For Sale In Mudichur

Arunachala Apartments  W378+3WQ, Narasimmalu Street,, Varadharajapuram, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Marutham Breeze For Sale In West Tambaram

Marutham Breeze  Near TMG College, Manimangalam, West Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,145 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Right Apartments

Marutham Royal Gardens   Near TGM College Of Arts and Science,Mudichur,West Tambaram,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.7 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
32,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kovai KitchenPoorvika SupermarketAnnai Aaditya

1 BHK Apartment In Shristi Flats For Sale In New Perungalathur

Shristi flats  Rajkamal St, Srinivasa Nagar Near Government Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Krishan Homes For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Krishan Homes   PTC Quarters Main Rd, Near Steps Stone Vaikuntta's Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,019 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Pearl For Sale In Mudichur Road, Gopal Nagar

Gk Pearl  168 durga avenue next to ragav cars
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sharvika Properties Aishwaryam For Sale In Tambaram West

Sharvika Properties Aishwaryam  Manimangalam 60 feet Main Road, Varadharajapuram, Tambaram west, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,562 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Ranga Flats, For Sale In Mudichur

Mullai Nagar, Nariyambakkam, Tamil Nadu 602301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,368 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi For Sale In 94a 24th Street, Krishna Nagar Rd, Varadharajapuram, Tamil Nadu 600048, India

krishna nagar 16th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.5 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

1 BHK Apartment In Color Homes Golden Classic For Sale In Varadarajapuram

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lake View For Sale In Mudichur

Ranga Nagar, Near AMMAN KOVIL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Sumangali For Sale In Mudichur

Vgk Sumangali  West Lakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Flat In Excellent Homes ,west Tambaram For Sale In 73, Perungalattur, Vasudeva Nagar, Shanthi Nagar, Mudichur, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

old perungalathur parvathy nagar ,Annanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Homes For Sale In Varadarajapuram

Manimangalam main road near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Annai Arul Agency Tambaram Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,433 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jaya Flats For Sale In Mudichur

jaya flats  lakshmi nagar near bank of baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,620 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mhc Blossoms For Sale In Varadarajapuram

MHC Blossoms  mahalakshmi nagar 2nd main road varadarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK Flat In Steps Stone Manasarovar V For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Senthil Nagar, near Step Stones Manasarovar Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: PerungulathurMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Agni shree lakshmi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agni shree lakshmi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Agni shree lakshmi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agni shree lakshmi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Agni shree lakshmi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agni shree lakshmi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Agni shree lakshmi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agni shree lakshmi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!